Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villagewalk
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8465 Belize Place, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3366
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26024581
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Villagewalk Of Wellington 1
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in a coveted Wellington address, offering easy access to Wellington's Equestrian venues, Palm Beach, and the area's pristine coastal destinations. Tucked within the exclusive
Details for 8019 Inagua Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3366
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11154350
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Villagewalk Of Wellington 3
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 4 bath home. Located in the highly sought after VillageWalk community, a resort style, gated development with exceptional amenities. Built by DIVOSTA, this residen
Details for 8418 Arima Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $848,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4018
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11160371
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Villagewalk Of Wellington 1
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Third Day Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and see this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 and 1/2 bath home in the desirable Villagewalk community. This home consists of a primary bedroom on the FIRST floor, with 4 additional bedrooms
Details for 8222 Dominica Place, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $848,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2687
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26024311
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Villagewalk Of Wellington 1
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac within the 24 hour manned, guard gated community of VillageWalk, this exceptional Oakmont model offers unmatched privacy and sweeping open lake views, with di
Details for 8435 Belize Place, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3366
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11160147
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Villagewalk Of Wellington Pl 1
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Coast Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredibly upgraded! The master bath has been reconfigured and is now two separate full baths. Upgrades include upgraded appliances, whole house water treatment system, upgraded bathrooms with new cab
Details for 8223 Pine Cay Road, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2687
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26007084
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Villagewalk Of Wellington 05
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Water front fully furnished, remodeled, turnkey 3 bedroom, 3 bath home with den, built by Divosta with solid CBS construction and poured concrete walls for lasting durability and peace of mind. Covere
Details for 8259 Nevis Place, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $835,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2687
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11164388
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Villagewalk Of Wellington 4
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Majestic Realty Company Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One of a kind rebuilt waterfront resort style home in the gated community of VillageWalk of Wellington. This exceptional home is the largest lot size at the end of the cul de sac with expansive wate
Details for 8142 Jolly Harbour Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2687
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26025220
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Villagewalk Of Wellington 3
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence with a den, private pool, and oversized fenced yard, ideally positioned on a PREMIUM .25+ acre lakefront lot in the highly sought after VillageWa
Details for 8292 Dominica Place, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2687
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26020834
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Villagewalk Of Wellington 1
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Only 6 mi. To ''wef'', this extended oakmont, located in this beautiful manned, gated, aquatic community on the west side of the lake. The serenity of nature abounds, & flora thrives. Paved footpaths,
Details for 8049 Nevis Place, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2687
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11163569
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Villagewalk Of Wellington 4
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Expanded Oakmont home shows like a model! Just gorgeous and recent renovations enhance it further. New quartz counters in kitchen and bathrooms. New lighting! Upper cabinets removed in kitchen s