Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Water Glades
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $698,500.00
- Price sqft: $415.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1682
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11136739
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Water Glades Condo
- Building: Water Glades Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Seawinds Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $480.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1435
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11157637
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Water Glades Condo
- Building: Water Glades Condo
- Provided by: Singer Island Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $9,000.00
- Price sqft: $6.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1435
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26007119
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Water Glades Condo
- Building: Water Glades Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $9,000.00
- Price sqft: $6.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1435
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26022733
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Water Glades Condo
- Building: Water Glades Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Singer Island Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $7,995.00
- Price sqft: $5.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,500
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1435
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26013243
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Water Glades Condo
- Building: Water Glades Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Singer Island Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $7,500.00
- Price sqft: $5.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1435
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26021873
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Water Glades Condo
- Building: Water Glades Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $7,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 266
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1435
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11116983
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Water Glades Condo
- Building: Water Glades Condo
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,500
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 242
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1685
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11123241
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Water Glades
- Building: Water Glades
- Provided by: Singer Island Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1435
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26018667
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Water Glades Condo
- Building: Water Glades Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice