Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Watercrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11631 Watercrest Circle W, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4482
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26012576
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Watercrest
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside Watercrest's big lake, this Bellingham model offers more than meets the eye including a rare additional flex space buyers don't expect. Set on an oversized lot with no front neighbors,
Details for 8965 Watercrest Circle E, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $381.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4451
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11133150
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Bruschi Watercrest
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: RH Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious 5 bed, 4 bath estate in the prestigious gated community of Watercrest, Parkland. Featuring a private pool, outdoor kitchen, and paid off solar panels, this home blends elegance with modern e
Details for 9170 Solstice Circle, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 3
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3356
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26011435
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Watercrest At Parkland
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Lancaster model located in the highly sought after community of Watercrest. This beautifully designed residence offers 2,903 SF of elegant living space with an open concept great room, formal
Details for 6201 Thomas Drive 1108, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1441
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 787991
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Watercrest Condo
  5. Building: Watercrest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Watercrest 1108! This highly desirable floor plan will exceed your expectations with its expansive panoramic views and sunsets over the gulf! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit has just been COMPL
Details for 6201 Thomas Drive 401, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $739,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $541.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1367
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 783667
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Watercrest Condo
  5. Building: Watercrest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new personal home or investment condo!!! 80 100k gross return on investment projected depending on the use of the owner. See documents for actual rentals since january 2025. Sunrise a
Details for 6201 Thomas Drive 1607, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $503.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1441
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 787342
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Watercrest Condo
  5. Building: Watercrest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Realty Mark Associates
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
THERE IS GREAT POTENTIAL TO MAKE MONEY ON THIS CONDO! If you've been searching for the perfect beachfront condo on Panama City Beach, your opportunity has arrived. Welcome to Unit 1607 at Watercrest
Details for 6201 Thomas Drive 1510, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $720,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $526.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1367
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 788806
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Watercrest Condo
  5. Building: Watercrest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Realty Mark Associates
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Watercrest 1510, a stunning beachfront retreat in the heart of Panama City Beach, Florida. Perfectly perched on the 15th floor, this luxurious two bedroom, two bath condominium delivers eve
Details for 6201 Thomas Drive 709, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $709,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1404
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 787100
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Watercrest Condo
  5. Building: Watercrest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover coastal living at its finest in this stunning condominium, Watercrest 709. The oversized balcony is one of the largest in PCB. This beautifully updated and maintained corner unit has breathta
Details for 6201 Thomas Drive 1008, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $485.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1441
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 782703
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Watercrest Condo
  5. Building: Watercrest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Realty Mark Associates
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION.... If you've been searching for the PERFECT BEACH FRONT CONDO on Panama City Beach, your search ends here! Welcome to Unit 1008 at Watercrest, one of the most desir
Details for 6201 Thomas Drive 406, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1379
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 789656
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Watercrest Condo
  5. Building: Watercrest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
WANT TO BE LESS THAN A MILE TO THE NEW TOOTSIES?????? WATERCREST 406 IS WHERE ITS AT!!! Wake up to the sound of waves and step directly onto the sugar white sands of Panama City Beach from this bea