Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Lake Forest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 625 Long Key Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3150
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11165785
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest At St Lucie West P
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: McAlister Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant lakefront 3BR/2BA/2CG + den home in sought after Lake Forest. Bright, open layout with inviting foyer, crown molding, and separate living and family rooms. Updated kitchen features quartz coun
Details for 633 Long Key Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3095
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11121498
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest At St Lucie West P
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning FULLY FURNISHED 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with den is perfectly situated on an immaculate lake in the highly desirable gated community of Lake Forest. Featuring volume ceilings and tile
Details for 521 Lake Manatee Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3055
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26023705
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest At St Lucie West
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for a home that feels just right? This charming single family gem in St. Lucie West welcomes you with its light and bright living space, where natural light pours through large windows, creati
Details for 350 Lake Forest Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2311
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11169891
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest St Lucie West
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home in Lake Forest at St Lucie West with lovely Lake View. This great location is close to schools, restaurants, doctors, hospital, shopping, golf & even the home of the NY Mets spring trai
Details for 612 Indian Key Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2084
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26023592
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest At St Lucie West
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
"Move in ready CBS construction home featuring a versatile 2BR with Den layout. Highlights include a spacious granite kitchen with lots of counterspace, cabinets, snack bar seating, pantry, and a dedi