Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Willoughby
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $9,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $771.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 530
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 12897
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10473469
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Willoughby Point
- Provided by: Downing Street Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5523
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11136355
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Willoughby
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,039,888.00
- Price sqft: $313.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,089,888
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3322
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11045857
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Willoughby 06
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $605,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2878
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26015015
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Willoughby (aka Willoughby Gle
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $530,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3021
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11165019
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3110
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26025441
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
Townhome
- Price: $444,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26012508
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
Townhome
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11122585
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Willoughby Townhomes Pud
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $192.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,999
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26005714
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Willoughby Townhomes Pud
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26010902
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Willoughby Townhomes Pud
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice