Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Willow Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5958 Sky Blue Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $562,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2730
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11142466
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Kanner Lake (aka Willow Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Block Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This DR Horton Delray model exemplifies the perfect blend of style, comfort, and coastal sophistication. Completed just one year ago, this single level residence features four generously sized bedroom
Details for 6000 Sky Blue Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2730
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11158927
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Kanner Lake ( Willow Pointe )
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Popular 4 bedroom, 2 bath, Delray Model, w 3 way split floor plan, built in 2024, is private & boasts lovely preserve views from Kitchen, Living, Dining, & Master Bedroom. Kitchen w walk in pantry, ce
Details for 2614 70th Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 183
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1141
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11139609
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Willow Lake Addition Sec/twn/r
  5. Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 6007 Skyblue Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2730
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26026837
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Kanner Lake (aka Willow Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3400 Willow Street, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1941
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26018270
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Willow Lake Replat
  5. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  6. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Address Found
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeously renovated Smart Home with premium Calacatta Marble counter tops in both baths as well as the bright, open kitchen that is filled with stainless steel appliances. Tankless water heater, soak