Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33971
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3512 9th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $543,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2910
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6407000
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom corner home featuring 2,218 sq. ft. of living space and impressive high ceilings that fill the home with natural light and a sense of openness.
Details for 2514 27 Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2803
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11160480
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: GMA Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4‑bedroom, 3‑bath home featuring a bright open layout and modern designer finishes throughout. Enjoy elegant porcelain tile flooring, recessed lighting, custom tray ceilings, and
Details for 2909 9th Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 92
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10551611
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: A-Ward Winning Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This modern new construction home blends clean architectural lines with a bright, open layout designed for comfort and functionality. Polished tile flooring, recessed lighting, and tray ceilings creat
Details for 3311 23rd Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 92
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10551628
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: A-Ward Winning Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction with modern finishes and a smart, functional layout. This 4 bedroom + den, 2 bath home features an open concept design with high gloss tile flooring, designer lighting, and a cl
Details for 2618 Queen Drive, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $385,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 71
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10556272
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: Southern Luxury Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
4 bedroom 3 bath 2 CAR Garage with epoxy floors new construction home in Lehigh Acres Florida. Sabal Palm Plus floor plan offers plenty of space for the whole family. The separate dinning and living
Details for 3312 16th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2162
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11164569
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: Ordonez Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home!!!This well maintained and beautiful home is located in the heart of Lehigh Acres! Built in 2022, offers 3 bedrooms + Den, 2 bath 2 car garage, it features over 1700 sq. ft. of living are
Details for 3411 18th Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 258
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10523928
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Park
  5. Provided by: Sole International Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the peaceful and growing community of Lehigh Acres. This property offers the perfect combination of comfort, space, and modern living.Ste
Details for 2910 45th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $336,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1808
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7526144
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover modern living with the Biscayne Plan a charming single story home. The open design seamlessly connects the Living, Dining, and Kitchen areas. The chefs dream kitchen featu
Details for 3201 23rd Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 781
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1909
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10430804
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
NEARLY NEW 3 BR 2 Ba Home ready to move right into! No need to wait for new construction! Huge open kitchen area with walk in pantry and plenty of cabinet storage & counter space! Kitchen Island has
Details for 4515 7th St Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $298,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2397
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024731
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: Ordonez Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bath home located in the heart of Lehigh Acres. Built in 2006, this residence features over 1,600 square feet of living space with an open split bedroom