Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lehigh Acres
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $115.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 301
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4240
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11107536
- County: Lee
- City: Lehigh Acres
- Zipcode: 33974
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres Unit 6
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,500.00
- Price sqft: $173.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2803
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11160480
- County: Lee
- City: Lehigh Acres
- Zipcode: 33971
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Provided by: GMA Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10551611
- County: Lee
- City: Lehigh Acres
- Zipcode: 33971
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Provided by: A-Ward Winning Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $136.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2927
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26011880
- County: Lee
- City: Lehigh Acres
- Zipcode: 33976
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10551628
- County: Lee
- City: Lehigh Acres
- Zipcode: 33971
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Provided by: A-Ward Winning Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2485
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26010059
- County: Lee
- City: Lehigh Acres
- Zipcode: 33972
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Provided by: Approved Realty Solutions, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10556272
- County: Lee
- City: Lehigh Acres
- Zipcode: 33971
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Provided by: Southern Luxury Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2162
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11164569
- County: Lee
- City: Lehigh Acres
- Zipcode: 33971
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Provided by: Ordonez Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $141.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2475
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024226
- County: Lee
- City: Lehigh Acres
- Zipcode: 33974
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Provided by: Empire Network Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,500.00
- Price sqft: $157.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2149
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26021349
- County: Lee
- City: Lehigh Acres
- Zipcode: 33974
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Provided by: First World Realty Group,LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice