Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33974
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 680 Manhattan Street E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 301
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4240
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11107536
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres Unit 6
  5. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the perfect location! This stunning 3 bedroom 2 bathroom and a den/office has been maintained and is ready for you to move in. This home has beautiful features: brand new
Details for 947 Chadwick Avenue, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2475
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024226
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: Empire Network Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction, to be built! Live in one side. Rent the other. And get up to $11,000 in closing costs assistance. The S
Details for 1034 Alcalde St Street E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2149
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26021349
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: First World Realty Group,LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new modern home filled with natural light, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and high end finishes throughout. Enjoy airy, sunlit spaces with sleek flooring, custom closets, and an open concept k
Details for 322 Mangonia Avenue, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1967
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26020010
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Mangonia Park
  5. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New Construction. GREAT INVESTMENT and extremely affordable single family home. 1 year Warranty on home. Seller motivated.
Listing Details for 746 Center Lake Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $326,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2022
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26004920
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Mirror Lake
  6. Provided by: RE Florida Homes
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
HOME WARRANTY ON APPLIANCES PROVIDED WHEN YOU CLOSE ON THIS HOME AT CLOSING! FINANCING AS A PRIMARY RESIDENCE, ask me about DOWN PAYMENT Assistance or 100% financing with my Lender when financing! Thi
Details for 1046 Cheney Avenue S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $308,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1812
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11169948
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
3 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms .Ready to Move in. Spacious Kitchen with Stainless Steel Appliances. Double Garage. NO HOA, Ready for a new family!
Details for 917 Sterling Street E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1760
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26000004
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Provided by: NextHome Vista
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Modern new construction pre manufactured home currently under development and scheduled for completion in the coming months. This thoughtfully designed residence features clean architectural lines, op
Details for 650 Sunflower Drive, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1760
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26000002
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Provided by: NextHome Vista
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Modern new construction pre manufactured home currently under development with completion expected in the coming months. This thoughtfully designed residence features clean architectural lines, open l
Listing Details for 546 Pachman Circle, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 129
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10543355
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New Construction Open floor plan with a modern kitchen, stainless steel appliances, double door refrigerator, granite countertops, modern sink & finishes, & a large kitchen bar with plenty of co
Listing Details for 965 Jaguar Boulevard, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Land
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 169
  3. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11143312
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice