Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lehigh
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 680 Manhattan Street E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 301
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4240
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11107536
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres Unit 6
  5. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the perfect location! This stunning 3 bedroom 2 bathroom and a den/office has been maintained and is ready for you to move in. This home has beautiful features: brand new
Details for 2514 27 Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2803
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11160480
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: GMA Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4‑bedroom, 3‑bath home featuring a bright open layout and modern designer finishes throughout. Enjoy elegant porcelain tile flooring, recessed lighting, custom tray ceilings, and
Details for 2909 9th Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 90
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10551611
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: A-Ward Winning Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This modern new construction home blends clean architectural lines with a bright, open layout designed for comfort and functionality. Polished tile flooring, recessed lighting, and tray ceilings creat
Details for 2917 12th St Street Sw, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2927
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26011880
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33976
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom plus den,2 bath,2 car garage,2157 sqft home located in a quiet and rapidly growing area of Lehigh Acres.This thoughtfully designed home features interior porcelai
Details for 3311 23rd Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 90
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10551628
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: A-Ward Winning Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction with modern finishes and a smart, functional layout. This 4 bedroom + den, 2 bath home features an open concept design with high gloss tile flooring, designer lighting, and a cl
Details for 1716 Leroy Avenue, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2485
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26010059
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33972
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: Approved Realty Solutions, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxurious New Construction on 0.5 Acre Lot! Experience modern elegance in this 3BR/2.5BA masterpiece, featuring impact resistant windows/doors and large format tile throughout the main areas. The chef
Details for 2618 Queen Drive, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $385,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 69
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10556272
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: Southern Luxury Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
4 bedroom 3 bath 2 CAR Garage with epoxy floors new construction home in Lehigh Acres Florida. Sabal Palm Plus floor plan offers plenty of space for the whole family. The separate dinning and living
Details for 3312 16th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2162
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11164569
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: Ordonez Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home!!!This well maintained and beautiful home is located in the heart of Lehigh Acres! Built in 2022, offers 3 bedrooms + Den, 2 bath 2 car garage, it features over 1700 sq. ft. of living are
Details for 947 Chadwick Avenue, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2475
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024226
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: Empire Network Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction, to be built! Live in one side. Rent the other. And get up to $11,000 in closing costs assistance. The S
Details for 3411 18th Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 256
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10523928
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33971
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Park
  5. Provided by: Sole International Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the peaceful and growing community of Lehigh Acres. This property offers the perfect combination of comfort, space, and modern living.Ste