546 Pachman Circle, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10543355 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 546 Pachman Circle
  • Viewed: 13
  • Price: $299,900
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 129
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -82
  • County: Lee
  • City: Lehigh Acres
  • Zipcode: 33974
  • Subdivision: Lehigh
  • Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Brand New Construction Open floor plan with a modern kitchen, stainless steel appliances, double door refrigerator, granite countertops, modern sink & finishes, & a large kitchen bar with plenty of counterspace. The primary suite is a retreat on its own: a luxurious ensuite with a spacious walk in closet, granite countertops, & a tiled shower with glass shower door. Other high end features include ceramic flooring, tons of storage space, modern 3 blade celling fans, speckled paint finish on patio & front entry, & hurricane impact doors & windows. No HOA. Seller is offering $10,000 towards closing costs
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Roof: Wood
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Covered, Garage Door Opener, Paver Block
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: Public Road
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Legal Description: MIRROR LAKES UNIT 16
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 184527L1160530150
  • Views: 13
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1034 Alcalde St Street E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
$339,500.00 ($157.98 / sqft )

1034 Alcalde St Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new modern home filled with natural light, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and high end finishes throughout. Enjoy airy, sunlit spaces with sleek flooring, custom closets, and an open concept k

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2149 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021349
  2. Provided by First World Realty Group,LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 947 Chadwick Avenue, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
$349,900.00 ($141.37 / sqft )

947 Chadwick Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction, to be built! Live in one side. Rent the other. And get up to $11,000 in closing costs assistance. The S

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2475 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024226
  2. Provided by Empire Network Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 409 Western Avenue S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$359,000.00 ($177.64 / sqft )

409 Western Avenue S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

SPECTACULAR OPPORITUNITY!!! Welcome to Lehigh Acres, a beautiful and rapidly growing community in sunny Florida! Today, we're excited to present an incredible opportunity for you to own a stunning pre

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2021 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC534498
  2. Provided by ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Jorgelina Bembhy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 635 Summit Avenue S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$280,000.00 ($206.64 / sqft )

635 Summit Avenue S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to your future home, where modern elegance meets thoughtful design in this newly constructed residence. Nestled in a prime Lehigh Acres location, this pristine property presents an exceptional

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1355 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684906
  2. Provided by MGR REALTY SERVICES, INC.
  3. Contact Madeline Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 637 Summit Avenue S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$280,000.00 ($206.64 / sqft )

637 Summit Avenue S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1355 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684910
  2. Provided by MGR REALTY SERVICES, INC.
  3. Contact Madeline Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 241 Novia Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$325,000.00 ($135.42 / sqft )

241 Novia Ave S New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Completion May 2026. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Spacious 4Bedroom 3Bathroom h

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226013761
  2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
  3. Contact Aileen Betances
  4. (239) 732-7837
  5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 219 Ogden Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$329,000.00 ($144.62 / sqft )

219 Ogden Ave S New Construction More Like This

This beautiful 4beds/3baths single family home is located in a peaceful neighborhood in Lehigh Acres. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. It does not have an HOA.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2275 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226016676
  2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
  3. Contact Eliana Borda
  4. 239-776-5194
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1124 Cherry St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$298,000.00 ($238.40 / sqft )

1124 Cherry St E New Construction More Like This

Beautiful brand new home 2026 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 1 car garage located in lehigh acres, this property was design to have a guest quarter by closing one door.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226018346
  2. Provided by Tremendo Real Estate, LLC
  3. Contact David Garcia
  4. 786-443-9488
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 1125 Chipley St, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$298,000.00 ($248.33 / sqft )

1125 Chipley St New Construction More Like This

BEAUTIFUL HOME IN LEHIGH ACRES, 3 BEDROOMS, 3 BATHROOMS, 1 CAR GARAGE

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483432
  2. Provided by TREMENDO REAL ESTATE, LLC.
  3. Contact David Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 154 Pennfield Street, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$309,000.00 ($280.91 / sqft )

154 Pennfield Street New Construction More Like This

Spacious 3 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms | 1 Car Garage , CORNER LOT This lovely home features a bright and comfortable layout perfect for families or investors. The 1 car garage offers the potential to b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485052
  2. Provided by TREMENDO REAL ESTATE, LLC.
  3. Contact David Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice