Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 338 Eastwood Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2082
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11165561
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Windwood Unit Ii
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is one of east Boca Raton's most exceptional direct lakefront villa luxury lots. This corner unit 3/2 villa is idyllically positioned atop elevated bluffs overlooking a 20 acre, 60 ft. deep fresh
Details for 420 Ashwood Place, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11164567
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Windwood Unit I
  5. Building: Windwood Unit I
  6. Provided by: Premier Listings
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning end unit 3BR/2BA villa on a quiet cul de sac in Windwood, a 5 acre wildlife preserve in Boca Raton. Enjoy breathtaking water views, soaring 12 ft ceilings, Palladian windows, tile floors, and
Details for 336 Eastwood Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2082
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26012944
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Windwood Unit Ii
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous water's edge villa | end unit | spectacular lake windwood | breathtaking lake views | 5 acre wildlife preserve | bike/jog to beach | 20 acre spring fed lake | bright open floor pla
Details for 326 Harrison Street 302a, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1102
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: F10535896
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Windwood Seas Condo
  5. Building: Windwood Seas Condo
  6. Provided by: First Colonial Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Dramatic price drop for t beach vacation property. Vacation rentals permitted. Boutique building along the hollywood broadwalk and beach. Steps to the sand. Elevator to your 3rd floor ph unit. Oceanvi
Details for 3113 Kingswood Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1294
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11164563
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Windwood Unit I
  5. Building: Windwood Unit I
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Premier Listings
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Make this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in Windwood your next smart move. Located in manned gated Boca Raton just minutes from Florida Atlantic University, this East Boca gem offers st
Details for 470 Hardwood Place, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1370
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11164568
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Windwood Unit I
  5. Building: Windwood Unit I
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Premier Listings
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available, this beautifully updated 3/2 villa offers vaulted ceilings and a desirable split bedroom floor plan in the manned gated community of Windwood in Boca Raton. The spacious interior fea
Details for 3127 Kingswood Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1294
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11164963
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Windwood Unit I
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled villa in east boca raton's gated windwood neighborhood! Leased unitl 3/31/2027. Open green space surrounds lake windwood | bright open split floor plan | impressive vaulted ceilings |
Details for 410 Buttonwood Place, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1412
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11159510
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Windwood Unit I
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
2BD/2BA villa w/1 car garage on quiet cul de sac. Vaulted/cathedral ceilings in kitchen, dining & living areas. Custom wood kitchen cabinetry w/high end finishes. Tile flooring throughout. Both bathro
Details for 3191 Leewood Terrace L238, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1222
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26008091
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Lake Windwood Condo
  5. Building: Lake Windwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Corner Unit In East Boca Raton's Gated Windwood Neighborhood! This Move In Ready Unit Features A Modern Open Layout With Updated Flooring, A Sleek Kitchen With Contemporary C
Details for 3160 Leewood Terrace L115, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1222
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26009382
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Lake Windwood Condo / Windwood
  5. Building: Lake Windwood Condo / Windwood
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1st floor 3BR/2BA condo with serene lake views in an all ages community. Features a well sized kitchen with granite countertops, luxury vinyl flooring, and an in unit washer/dryer. Enjoy beau