Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lake%Windwood%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3191 Leewood Terrace L238, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1222
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26008091
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Lake Windwood Condo
  5. Building: Lake Windwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Corner Unit In East Boca Raton's Gated Windwood Neighborhood! This Move In Ready Unit Features A Modern Open Layout With Updated Flooring, A Sleek Kitchen With Contemporary C
Details for 3160 Leewood Terrace L115, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1222
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26009382
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Lake Windwood Condo / Windwood
  5. Building: Lake Windwood Condo / Windwood
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1st floor 3BR/2BA condo with serene lake views in an all ages community. Features a well sized kitchen with granite countertops, luxury vinyl flooring, and an in unit washer/dryer. Enjoy beau
Details for 3150 Leewood Terrace L222, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1222
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11147671
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Lake Windwood Condo
  5. Building: Lake Windwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Lara Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3BR/2BA condo in the highly desirable, gated Windwood community in Boca Raton. This clean, second floor unit offers vaulted ceilings, tile floors throughout, and stunning lake an
Details for 2600 Greenwood Terrace G201, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $314,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 966
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021437
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Lake Windwood Condo
  5. Building: Lake Windwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks with lake views in the heart of Boca Raton. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in the gated Windwood community offers incredible value and the chance to create something trul
Details for 3190 Leewood Terrace L203, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1222
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26010726
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Lake Windwood Condo
  5. Building: Lake Windwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Lara Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover Lakeside Living in the sought after Windwood community! Fully renovated and move in ready, this beautifully upgraded unit features stylish wood look flooring throughout, a modern open layout,
Details for 3150 Leewood Terrace L125, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1170
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26023102
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Lake Windwood Condo
  5. Building: Lake Windwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
One of the great 3/2 rare condo unit with wonderful natural lake view. Great privacy fully renovated kitchen and bathrooms. In unit washer and dryer comfort near fau gated community with security
Details for 2650 Greenwood Terrace 2230, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 966
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025024
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Lake Windwood Condo
  5. Building: Lake Windwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: American Realty Network LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath new home in the desirable gated community of Windwood in Boca Raton! It is bright and screened in covered balcony with beautiful lake view. Step inside to di
Details for 330 Palmwood Place P211, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 966
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025525
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Lake Windwood Condo
  5. Building: Lake Windwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
All about Location! Discover a fantastic rental opportunity in one of Windwood's most desirable units! This rare corner condo, one of only eight with an extra living room window, private stairs & land
Details for 301 Olivewood Place O228, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 935
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026720
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Lake Windwood Condo
  5. Building: Lake Windwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Heartland Realty Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely upgraded second floor unit featuring wood flooring throughout, high ceilings, and a bright, modern layout. The kitchen includes granite countertops and top of the line appliances, while bot
Details for 3000 Norwood Place N102, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,390.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 966
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26005655
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Lake Windwood Condo
  5. Building: Lake Windwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience upscale living in this gated community with relaxed lake and grassland views. This condo with 2 split bedrooms, has an open living /family area layout, offering endless possibilities for yo