Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Woodlands
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,425,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5639
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11136824
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Third Sec
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,140,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4808
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11148740
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Westlake
- Zipcode: 33470
Single Family
- Price: $1,089,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,190,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3999
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11114519
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Sec Eight
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4588
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26023218
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: The Woodlands
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $185.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $869,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4584
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26005769
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: The Woodlands
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,999.00
- Price sqft: $210.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $810,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3806
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11162949
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Westlake
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Woodlands Of Westlake
- Elementary School: Golden Grove
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $788,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3334
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26015590
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
Single Family
- Price: $767,600.00
- Price sqft: $257.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 212
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2983
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10531118
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Sec Seven 67 41
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3815
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11169421
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Westlake
- Zipcode: 33470
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10537632
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodlands Sec 5
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice