Searching on:
  1. County = Clay
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3016 Tower Oaks Drive, Orange Park, FL 32065
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4869
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1226215
  1. County: Clay
  2. City: Orange Park
  3. Zipcode: 32065
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3016 Tower Oaks Drive, a beautifully maintained 5 bedroom plus office, 4 bath home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Oakleaf Plantation. With over 3,500 square feet of living
Details for 3371 Classic Oak Court, Orange Park, FL 32065
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3123
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26008439
  1. County: Clay
  2. City: Orange Park
  3. Zipcode: 32065
  4. Subdivision: Oakpoint @ Oakleaf Plantation
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
NO BANK NEEDED! Approx. $29,999 down & est. payments from $3027.35/mo. Seller financing, owner financing, and alternative financing options may be available through Easydwell and affiliates. No strict
Details for 855 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2479
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26026952
  1. County: Clay
  2. City: Orange Park
  3. Zipcode: 32073
  4. Subdivision: Wilford Preserve Unit 1
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
NO BANK NEEDED! Approx. $30k down & est. payments from $2,046/mo. Seller financing, owner financing, and alternative financing options may be available. No strict credit requirements your income and
Details for 3479 Bella Sera Lane, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2374
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1226153
  1. County: Clay
  2. City: Green Cove Springs
  3. Zipcode: 32043
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This property has it all! It's ready for its next owner, the lot has great wildlife views and privacy that make it a premium purchase. Welcome to 3479 Bella Sera Lane, a beautifully maintained newly (
Details for 6667 Wild Horse Loop, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1813
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26016122
  1. County: Clay
  2. City: Keystone Heights
  3. Zipcode: 32656
  4. Subdivision: Ranch Acres
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
New 2026 Manufactured home featuring 4 Bedrooms 2 Baths with modern country finishes! ALL BRAND NEW UTILITIES including new well & Septic! Home has manufacturer warranties in place so nothing to wo
Details for 1862 Farm Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2108
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26022277
  1. County: Clay
  2. City: Middleburg
  3. Zipcode: 32068
  4. Subdivision: Orange Park South
  5. Provided by: Reaction Realty Group, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 6358 Reed Drive, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
Single Family
  1. Price: $183,920.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1660
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1223630
  1. County: Clay
  2. City: Keystone Heights
  3. Zipcode: 32656
  4. Subdivision: Highridge Estates
  5. Provided by: Trillionaire Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the potential of this property at 6358 Reed Drive in Keystone Heights! Situated on a spacious lot, this home offers a great opportunity to bring your vision to life. With a little TLC, you ca
Listing Details for 7440 Antietam Avenue, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
Land
  1. Price: $45,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 103
  3. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 851826
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: Keystone Heights
  3. Zipcode: 32656
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
1.2 Acres in quiet neighborhood, ready for you to make it your own!
Listing Details for 1000 Almond Court, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
Land
  1. Price: $35,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 55
  3. Acreage: 1.58 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26003844
  1. County: Clay
  2. City: Keystone Heights
  3. Zipcode: 32656
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Heights
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 7588 Los Padres Avenue, Keystone Heights, FL 32656