Searching on:
  1. County = Duval
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Gate Parkway, Jacksonville, FL 32216
Land
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,800,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 68
  5. Acreage: 91.09 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556389
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32216
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Lake Replat S/d
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Developers looking for large land for mix use developments? here is your opportunity. In this area 1 acre of land value from $300K to over $1.5 Million. This land consisting in two lots with a total
Details for 320 Scarlet Bugler Lane S, Jacksonville, FL 32225
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2743
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26022840
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32225
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Creek Unit 04
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Private Florida resort style brick home with screened pool retreat on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Hickory Creek. This rare opportunity offers over 2,100 square feet of living space designed for co
Details for 6343 Stetler Drive, Jacksonville, FL 32216
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2306
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26014725
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32216
  4. Subdivision: Sans Souci Manor
  5. Provided by: Montesano Realty & Associates LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
For Sale this renovated home three blocks away from University, a very short distance to local businesses, restaurants and gas stations. This home features a totally renovated kitchen with top of the
Details for 7962 Linkside Drive, Jacksonville, FL 32256
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2210
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26017111
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32256
  4. Subdivision: Linkside At Baymeadows
  5. Provided by: Florida Phoenix Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a charming pool home in popular Linkside at Baymeadows! This well maintained home sits on a spacious lot graced by elegant old oaks. Open floor plan & high ceilings w/skylights lend an airy
Details for 5327 Racoon Ridge Court, Jacksonville, FL 32258
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2048
  8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6406530
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32258
  4. Subdivision: Julington Crossing
  5. Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Peaceful Living on Nearly Half an Acre with Lake & Preserve Views! Welcome to this well maintained home tucked away on a private lot offering beautiful water and preserve views. Enjoy outdoor living i
Details for 12668 Attrill Road, Jacksonville, FL 32258
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2104
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1226077
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32258
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Greenland Pines
  6. Middle School: Twin Lakes Academy
  7. High School: Mandarin
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that's been loved for over 20 years and is ready for its next chapter. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property is packed with character, space, and opportunity. From the moment you step
Details for 11356 Sheepshead Lane, Jacksonville, FL 32225
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2206
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 789119
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32225
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the desirable Alta Lake Subdivision. A dramatic high ceiling entryway welcomes you into an open concept layout cente
Details for 4416 Beverly Avenue, Jacksonville, FL 32210
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1298
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: 1221591
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32210
  4. Subdivision: St Johns
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming bungalow with everything you need from day one. This light and bright home features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, washer and dryer, modern fixtures, ceiling fans, and durab
Details for 1096 Farwell Street, Jacksonville, FL 32204
Townhome
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1683
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1224020
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32204
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Jacksonville's vibrant LaVilla district, this rare end unit three story townhome offers the perfect blend of modern style and downtown convenience. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 ba
Details for 1385 Ottawa Avenue, Jacksonville, FL 32210
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2174
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1225068
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32210
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: Align Right Realty Horizons
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming Jacksonville home on Ottawa Avenue offers comfort, convenience, and great potential. Built in 2022, this open concept home features 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, providing a modern an