Searching on:
  1. County = Escambia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 612 1st Street, Pensacola, FL 32507
Land
  1. Price: $8,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 300
  3. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,SeeRemarks
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 776293
  1. County: ESCAMBIA
  2. City: Pensacola
  3. Zipcode: 32507
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Hellen Caro
  6. Middle School: Bailey
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spinnaker cove | premier waterfront development opportunity a master planned, gated community spanning 7+ acres along bayou grande, spinnaker cove offers direct access to pensacola bay and front ro
Details for 8939 Gulf Beach Hwy Highway, Pensacola, FL 32507
Land
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 112
  3. Acreage: 4.22 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 783902
  1. County: ESCAMBIA
  2. City: Pensacola
  3. Zipcode: 32507
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Vacant commercial land featuring approximately 185 feet of frontage along Gulf Beach Highway. This stretch of the highway sees an average of 20,500 vehicles daily, making it an excellent location for
Details for 6000 Nine Mile Road, Pensacola, FL 32526
Land
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $998,750
  3. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
  4. Days On Market: 308
  5. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 775951
  1. County: ESCAMBIA
  2. City: Pensacola
  3. Zipcode: 32526
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: MMK Topsell Properties LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a prime location in exploding Beulah Business District. Hard Corner Positioned Property on Nine Mile Road. The property is just west of Navy Federal Credit Union and Interstate 10. This proper
Details for 7888 Evening Glow Drive, Pensacola, FL 32507
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $528,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1741
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 786815
  1. County: ESCAMBIA
  2. City: Pensacola
  3. Zipcode: 32507
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Hellen Caro
  6. Middle School: Bailey
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished and move in ready, this perfectly maintained coastal home is located in the desirable Serenity community, just minutes from the white sand beaches of Perdido Key. Tucked away on a quie
Details for 6521 Paso Fino Drive, Bellview, FL 32526
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2288
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 784560
  1. County: ESCAMBIA
  2. City: Bellview
  3. Zipcode: 32526
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Middle School: Other
  6. High School: Other
  7. Provided by: Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Motivated sellers due to job relocation. Welcome to 6521 Paso Fino Dr, which boasts the largest floor plan in the community, the Sierra floor plan and offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with a Flex/St
Details for 11134 Little Creek Lane, Pensacola, FL 32506
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2068
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 787269
  1. County: ESCAMBIA
  2. City: Pensacola
  3. Zipcode: 32506
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Priced to Sell in Pensacola! Seller to install a new roof prior to closing once under contract. Located 5 minutes from the water at Perdido Bay, the property is a well built, thoughtfully designed
Details for 11605 Aruba Drive, Pensacola, FL 32506
Single Family
  1. Price: $338,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 268
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1999
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: 777737
  1. County: ESCAMBIA
  2. City: Pensacola
  3. Zipcode: 32506
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Bailey
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Legacy Premier Agency
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the best of the Perdido lifestyle in this 4 bedroom, 2 bath brick pool home with 1,999 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. Perfectly located in the desirable Manchester neighborhood off Hwy
Details for 7327 Glidden Lane, Pensacola, FL 32526
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3031
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26012662
  1. County: Escambia
  2. City: Pensacola
  3. Zipcode: 32526
  4. Subdivision: English Mill Estates
  5. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover peaceful country living just minutes from Pensacola amenities. Tucked on a serene, nearly one acre lot filled with mature landscaping and fruit trees, roof was replaced 2020, this lovingly ma
Details for 1101 Jordan Street, Pensacola, FL 32501
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1120
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 784314
  1. County: ESCAMBIA
  2. City: Pensacola
  3. Zipcode: 32501
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: CostaBella Real Estate, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming Brick House with Modern Curb Appeal. This isn't just a surface level refresh, totaly renovated from the inside out, this brick nice home is ready to move in. The house sits on a spaciou
Details for 284 Airport Boulevard, Pensacola, FL 32503
Single Family
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1420
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: 784828
  1. County: ESCAMBIA
  2. City: Pensacola
  3. Zipcode: 32503
  4. Subdivision: East Hill
  5. Provided by: Salty Marlin Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch home in Pensacola offers 1,420 square feet on a 0.24 acre lot with mixed use zoning (HDMU), providing flexibility for residential or other permitted uses. Built in 1960, t