Details for 13060 Monet Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $959.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6357
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11147727
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Creek Par E 2
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Exquisite single story residence in the prestigious community of Frenchman's Creek offering 3 bedrooms plus an office, 5.5 bathroom and over 4200 sf of living space. Set on half an acre of private la
Details for 450 10th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $951.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 300
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6406
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11108313
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Square Sec B
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This spectacular contemporary estate in the prestigious Boca Villas neighborhood of Boca Raton. Completed in 2023, the residence is a masterful expression of architectural elegance, seamlessly blendin
Details for 0000 Cr 523  , Wildwood, FL 34785
Land
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 62
  3. Acreage: 35.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 851625
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: Wildwood
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Flamingo Real Estate & Mngmt
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Spanning roughly 35 acres, this property is a dynamic canvas for visionary development. The upcoming re routing of US Hwy 301 will place prime frontage along its southeast corner, setting the stage fo
Details for 17552 Fieldbrook Circle E, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 12942
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26005702
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Fieldbrook Estates
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set behind double gates in the prestigious enclave of Fieldbrook Estates, this exceptional estate redefines luxury living. Spanning nearly 9,000 square feet, the residence offers 7 bedrooms and 7 bath
Details for 250 Seminole Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,449.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 240
  4. Bldg sqft: 4138
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11123959
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Park H W Robbins
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Offered as is; unique opportunity for R C redevelopment on a great mid town street. Can be combined with the adjacent property at 256 Seminole Ave for a double lot. Parcels are legally separated and c
Details for 256 Seminole Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,746.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 251
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1264
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11121002
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Park H W Robbins Add In
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Offered as is; unique opportunity for R C redevelopment on a great mid town street. Can be combined with the adjacent property at 250 Seminole Ave for a double lot. Parcels are legally separated and c
Details for 256 Seminole Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Land
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 251
  3. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11120993
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Park H W Robbins
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 250 Seminole Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Land
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 251
  3. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11120989
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Park H W Robbins
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 219 Seminole Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,845.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 278
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3251
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1922
MLS#: R11114168
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Park H W Robbins Add In
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Offered as is; unique opportunity for R C redevelopment on a great mid town street. Can be combined with the adjacent property (223 Seminole Ave) for $12,000,000. The combined R C acreage is .27 (11,7
Details for 219 Seminole Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Land
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 278
  3. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11114159
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Park H W Robbins
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice