Searching on:
  1. County = Sumter
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0000 Cr 523  , Wildwood, FL 34785
Land
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 61
  3. Acreage: 35.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 851625
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: Wildwood
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Flamingo Real Estate & Mngmt
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Spanning roughly 35 acres, this property is a dynamic canvas for visionary development. The upcoming re routing of US Hwy 301 will place prime frontage along its southeast corner, setting the stage fo
Details for 3500 Us Hwy 301, Wildwood, FL 34785
Land
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 61
  3. Acreage: 30.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 851683
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: Wildwood
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Flamingo Real Estate & Mngmt
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
30 ACRES OF PRIME INDUSTRIAL LAND ADJACENT TO THE VILLAGES, FL! Located directly off of US Hwy 301, just South of the Florida Turnpike, due West of The Villages, and minutes to I 75, this property is
Details for 2619 Cr 523  , Wildwood, FL 34785
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 61
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 851627
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: Wildwood
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Flamingo Real Estate & Mngmt
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned right next to The Villagesthe nations fastest growing and largest single site developmentthis 10 acre parcel is ripe for transformation. Once considered a rural outpost, the upcoming realig
Details for 6177 Cr 625  , Bushnell, FL 33513
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 276
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2172
  9. Acreage: 29.87 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 846732
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: Bushnell
  3. Zipcode: 33513
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary multi generational nearly 29.87 acre property including 3 homesites + large barn with stables. There are 2 mobiles, each with newer metal roof. Both of these homes could be beautiful wit
Details for 00 Cr 755  , Webster, FL 33597
Land
  1. Price: $959,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 8
  3. Acreage: 18.82 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2241340
  1. County: Sumter
  2. City: Webster
  3. Zipcode: 33597
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 18.82 Acres Centrally Located In Florida. This Completely Fenced, Improved Pasture Land Is Nestled On A Quiet, Dead End Paved Road, Yet Conveniently Close To Major Highways Across The State.
Details for 9060 County Road 128c, Wildwood, FL 34785
Single Family
  1. Price: $937,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 103
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10544067
  1. County: Sumter
  2. City: Wildwood
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Fox Hollow Sub
  5. Provided by: Majestic Oaks Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning, fully updated home in the desirable Fox Hollow neighborhood. This 6 bedroom, 4 bath residence features an attached 2 car garage plus a 30x30 detached garage added in 2024. Designed for enter
Details for 9060 Cr 128c, Wildwood, FL 34785
Single Family
  1. Price: $937,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $987,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5843
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 849266
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: Wildwood
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Majestic Oaks Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning home now available in the desirable Fox Hollow Neighborhood. Looking for a beautifully updated home that checks all of your boxes??? Look no further. This 4 Bedroom, 4 Bathroom, 2 Office/Bonu
Details for 7351 Castleberry Drive, Webster, FL 33597
Single Family
  1. Price: $880,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4856
  8. Acreage: 8.90 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2259294
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Webster
  3. Zipcode: 33597
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Manor Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Private Estate Living with Room to Breathe 8.9 Acres, Endless Potential This is the kind of property people wait for and rarely find. Set on 8.9 acres at the end of a quiet neighborhood bloc
Details for 34370 Richardson Boulevard, Webster, FL 33597
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3631
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2258913
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Webster
  3. Zipcode: 33597
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Manor Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) have been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream home! This brand new, energy efficient modern barndominium with a 26 gauge commercial metal roof seamlessly blends luxury, craft
Details for 34121 August Avenue, Webster, FL 33597
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2346
  10. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258795
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Webster
  3. Zipcode: 33597
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Manor Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Exit Success Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning 2026 custom built home on a sprawling 0.70 acre lot, thoughtfully designed for modern living and refined entertaining.2,346 living sqft, 654 ga