Searching on:
- City = Bushnell
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $598.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,520,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 276
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2172
- Acreage: 29.87 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 846732
- County: SUMTER
- City: Bushnell
- Zipcode: 33513
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $407.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1264
- Acreage: 10.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2257149
- County: Sumter
- City: Bushnell
- Zipcode: 33513
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Success Property Management In
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $297,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $307,000
- Last Price Change: 10/18/25
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1904
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2255901
- County: Sumter
- City: Bushnell
- Zipcode: 33513
- Subdivision: Ridge River Retreats
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $218,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 861
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 2258792
- County: Sumter
- City: Bushnell
- Zipcode: 33513
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $240,000
- Last Price Change: 12/29/25
- Days On Market: 329
- Bldg sqft: 1680
- Acreage: 4.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 844291
- County: SUMTER
- City: Bushnell
- Zipcode: 33513
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Provided by: Robb Harrison Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 840
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2257707
- County: Sumter
- City: Bushnell
- Zipcode: 33513
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Happy Florida Homes Realty & Property Management
- DMCA Notice
- 1