3117 Coral Ridge Drive 3117, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10506819 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3117 Coral Ridge Drive 3117
  • Viewed: 81
  • Price: $2,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: Not Available
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 344
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: COUNTRY CLUB WEST ADDITION
  • Parcel Number: 484120gh0120
  • Unit Number: 3117
  • Views: 81
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Grounds Care, Pool Maintenance, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11596 45th Street 4, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,200.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

11596 45th Street 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in a desirable Coral Springs community. Features include private entry, tile flooring throughout the main living areas, and a bright kitchen with

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157737
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8801 Sample Road 11, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,950.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

8801 Sample Road 11 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Townhouse, 2 bedrooms, 1,5 bathrooms, spacious living room and a private garden. Washer and Dryer is inside. Impact windows! Excellent Location! Near Mall and shopping Centers. Tenant screen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1099 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017691
  2. Provided by Epic Solutions Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8811 28th Drive 1-2, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,950.00 ($2.44 / sqft )

8811 28th Drive 1-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Immaculate and move in ready 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhouse in a charming Coral Springs community! This beautifully maintained rental features spacious bedrooms upstairs with a full bath, while a conve

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018535
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10623 Royal Palm Boulevard, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,400.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

10623 Royal Palm Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated Spacious 2 story townhouse in small quiet community. Beautiful LVP floors throughout. White kitchen cabinets with Granite counter tops, New SS Appliances and Recessed lighting. New blinds an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1263 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018568
  2. Provided by Realty Express
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3750 115th Avenue 6, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,100.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

3750 115th Avenue 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 2 story townhome in the heart of Coral Springs featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Bright open floor plan with tile flooring, neutral finishes, and plenty of natural light. Kit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022010
  2. Provided by Komplete Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice