8007 Royal Court, LaBelle, FL 33935
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10536875 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 8007 Royal Court
  • Viewed: 165
  • Price: $325,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 178
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -81
  • County: Hendry
  • City: LaBelle
  • Zipcode: 33935
  • Subdivision: Port Labelle Unit 9
  • Provided by: One Market Real Estate LLC
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 1 story 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property in the peaceful community of LaBelle, FL. Built in 2021 and lovingly cared for by its original owner, this home feels like new. Step inside to find a spacious, thoughtfully designed layout ideal for both comfort and functionality. The backyard is a true highlight, featuring a lush vegetation garden that creates a serene outdoor escape. Tucked away from the noise of city life, this property offers exceptional privacy and tranquility, while still providing a safe and welcoming environment to raise a family. A perfect blend of modern living and natural beautythis home is ready for its next chapter.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
  • Roof: Composition, Shingle
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Fruit Tree(s)
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: Single Family Residential
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 4-29-43-10-090-2314.0090
  • Views: 165
  • Zoning Code: RG3
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9035 Broad Circle, LaBelle, FL 33935
$349,900.00 ($163.05 / sqft )

9035 Broad Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

NEW CONSTRUCTION: WOW! Built in 2025, this beautifully designed new construction home offers 3 Bedroom + Bonus/Den, 2.5 Bathroom, and 1,571 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space in LaBelle,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2146 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164884
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9006 Castle Circle, LaBelle, FL 33935
$319,500.00 ($154.87 / sqft )

9006 Castle Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION Built in 2024, this modern 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers 1,503 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in LaBelle. Designed with first time buyers, young coupl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2063 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164894
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1028 Caloosa Breeze Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
$340,000.00 ($127.77 / sqft )

1028 Caloosa Breeze Dr New Construction More Like This

Amazing 2 story McNair home with a finished garage with epoxy flooring! Beautiful, gated community, where you can call it home and be the proud owner of this gorgeous 4 bedrooms, and 3 bathrooms, and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2661 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226012102
  2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
  3. Contact Amber Teeters
  4. (239) 291-0784
  5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9047 Maywood Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
$357,900.00 ($157.18 / sqft )

9047 Maywood Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

NEW CONSTRUCTION. NO HOA. NO FLOOD ZONE, GREENBELT. Welcome to this stunning New construction 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom and 2 car garage. The builder has spared no expense in creating a home that blend

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2277 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2025004374
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. Contact Rita Garcia
  4. (800) 896-8790
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7029 Palpano Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
$357,900.00 ($157.18 / sqft )

7029 Palpano Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

NEW CONSTRUCTION. NO HOA. NO FLOOD ZONE. Welcome to this stunning New construction 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom and 2 car garage. The builder has spared no expense in creating a home that blends luxury, dur

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2277 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2025010360
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. Contact Zeke Garcia
  4. (800) 896-8790
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1087 Rugby Ln, LABELLE, FL 33935
$309,000.00 ($149.78 / sqft )

1087 Rugby Ln Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Price Reduced + Up to $10,000 in Closing Costs Offered by Seller! Step into the lifestyle youve been dreaming of with this stunning, brand new single story homenow at a newly reduced price and wit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2063 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2025023857
  2. Provided by SWFL Legacy Realty Group LLC
  3. Contact Lisvet Esquivel
  4. (863) 517-1234
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9027 Bamboo Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
$349,000.00 ($162.63 / sqft )

9027 Bamboo Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Discover affordable elegance in this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence featuring a welcoming double door entry and an open, thoughtfully planned layout. The interior offers a seamless

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2146 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2025025404
  2. Provided by SWFL Legacy Realty Group LLC
  3. Contact Monica Villa
  4. (863) 517-1234
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8070 Marsh Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
$319,500.00 ($154.87 / sqft )

8070 Marsh Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This is the kind of home that makes everyday life feel easier and more connected. This 3 bedroom, 2 full bath plus a half bath home is located in the Port LaBelle area, just a few minutes from LaBelle

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2063 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2025025467
  2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
  3. Contact Melissa Orta
  4. (239) 234-5134
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5008 Myrtlewood Rd, LABELLE, FL 33935
$324,990.00 ($180.55 / sqft )

5008 Myrtlewood Rd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

HIGHLY MOTIVATED SELLER, OPEN TO ALL REASONABLE OFFERS AND WILLING TO PROVIDE A CONTRIBUTION TOWARD CLOSING COSTS. Beautiful Brand New Smart Home 3 Bed | 2.5 Bath Brand new smart home surrounded

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026000167
  2. Provided by Red Door Realty Brokers, Inc
  3. Contact Wilda Oyarzun
  4. (239) 349-5618
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5010 Tradewinds Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
$349,000.00 ($162.63 / sqft )

5010 Tradewinds Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand New Construction | 3 Bedrooms + Den | 2.5 Bathrooms | Close to Schools & Downtown LaBelle Welcome to this beautiful new construction home offering the perfect balance of space, comfort, and l

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2146 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026004263
  2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
  3. Contact Melissa Orta
  4. (239) 234-5134
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice