Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ranchettes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9999 120th Street, Okeechobee, FL 34972
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,898,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 16821
  10. Acreage: 44.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11025997
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34972
  4. Subdivision: Dark Hammock Ranchettes
  5. Provided by: Cameron Property Advisors, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Ranch retreat 45 acres income producing + multiple casitas on site! Meticulously upgraded. Estate home inspired by acclaimed architect cliff may of l. A. The main house, including all guest accomm
Details for 8895 Palomino Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3996
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11160060
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your own private mini equestrian retreat on a spacious **1.01 acre** lot in the heart of South Florida's premier horse country. This impeccably maintained home features a stunning **pool and
Details for 5061 Oakhill Street, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 3666
  8. Acreage: 9.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 852729
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Circle M Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
If youve been waiting for something SPECIAL, this is it! Welcome to your private hilltop retreat, where luxury meets wide open space. Built in 2023 and perfectly positioned on 9.75 pristine acres, thi
Details for 8811 Pinion Drive, Wellington, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3165
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26006551
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional Wellington residence offering refined comfort, privacy, and effortless living. Set on a vast, private lot highlighted by a grand mango tree, this home features a thoughtful
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $994,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $994,998
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 1908
  10. Acreage: 28.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11152821
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: LaBelle
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: La Belle Ranchettes S/d Unrec
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This expansive 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence sits on an impressive 28 acre parcel, offering a unique combination of space, privacy, and versatility. The home was originally built in 1975 and later remod
Details for 11375 Circle M Avenue, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Land
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $835,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 115
  5. Acreage: 23.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 851226
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Circle M Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Bricks & Mortar Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Established Equestrian Farm, 23(mol) acres are located in Citrus County in an area that is known for its agrarian lifestyle. The property is flanked on two sides with paved roads; trees line the roads
Details for 9 Shadow Lane, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $639,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 421
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 1210827
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Rima Ridge Ranchettes
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
TWO HOMES ONE PROPERTY sitting on just over an acre! 4 Bed 3 Full Bath with heated pool/spa country home that has a separate additional 3 Bed 2 Full Bath 1200sq ft Above Garage Living with a 60ft lo
Details for 0 182nd Avenue Se, Ocklawaha, FL 32179
Land
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 2
  3. Acreage: 43.88 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109872
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocklawaha
  3. Zipcode: 32179
  4. Subdivision: Forest Meadows Ranchettes
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
NVEST IN PROPERTY IN OLD FLORIDA!!! This is a vast growing area and a perfect place to build your dream Farm where you can enjoy an abundance of nature and endless miles of trails! Also great for hunt
Details for 95 Pinto Lane, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Land
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 114
  3. Acreage: 5.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1221870
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Rima Ridge Ranchettes
  5. Provided by: Beach Homes Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity to own 5.24 acres of unimproved land in one of the area's most prestigious neighborhoods. This remarkable property offers a rare combination of natural beauty,
Details for 3230 189th Avenue, Dunnellon, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 246
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2592
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11122147
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Lake Tropicana Ranchettes
  5. Provided by: Re/Max Rex
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely available 2.24 acres with two income producing homes! Properties like this don't come on the market often. The land offers privacy, space, and endless possibilities whether you're looking for