Searching on:
- County = Marion
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $7,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $722.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10793
- Acreage: 50.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26008920
- County: Marion
- City: Ocala
- Zipcode: 34482
- Subdivision: Acreage Non Subdivision
- Provided by: Majestic Oaks Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $6,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 621
- Acreage: 37.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1203329
- County: Marion
- City: Ocala
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,960,000.00
- Days On Market: 6
- Acreage: 14.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26025664
- County: Marion
- City: Ocala
- Zipcode: 34474
- Subdivision: Country Green
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 356
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10505346
- County: Marion
- City: Ocala
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Magnolia Manor
- Provided by: Manley & Associates, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8884
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: RiverFront,Waterfront
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 850192
- County: MARION
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34432
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Elementary School: Dunnellon
- Middle School: Dunnellon
- High School: Dunnellon
- Provided by: Meek Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 03/11/26
- Days On Market: 431
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4765
- Acreage: 3.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,LakePrivileges,WaterAccess
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 842330
- County: MARION
- City: Belleview
- Zipcode: 34420
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 389
- Acreage: 12.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 843903
- County: MARION
- City: Belleview
- Zipcode: 34420
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Provided by: Robb Harrison Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,247,000.00
- Price sqft: $466.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,280,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 261
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2674
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 847341
- County: MARION
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34431
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Provided by: Engel And Voelkers Ocala
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,800.00
- Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,280,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6004
- Acreage: 3.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 853987
- County: MARION
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34431
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Elementary School: Romeo
- Middle School: Dunnellon
- High School: Dunnellon
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3828
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26017872
- County: Marion
- City: Ocala
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Devonshire
- Middle School: Osceola
- Provided by: All State Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice