Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34420
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 03/11/26
- Days On Market: 431
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4765
- Acreage: 3.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,LakePrivileges,WaterAccess
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 842330
- County: MARION
- City: Belleview
- Zipcode: 34420
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 389
- Acreage: 12.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 843903
- County: MARION
- City: Belleview
- Zipcode: 34420
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Provided by: Robb Harrison Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $132.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4534
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11140632
- County: Marion
- City: Belleview
- Zipcode: 34420
- Subdivision: Golf Park Unit 1
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2625
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 854392
- County: MARION
- City: Belleview
- Zipcode: 34420
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $251,900.00
- Price sqft: $123.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $255,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2038
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 852920
- County: MARION
- City: Belleview
- Zipcode: 34420
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Ashley Yates Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $105.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2136
- Acreage: 2.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: OM724462
- County: MARION
- City: Belleview
- Zipcode: 34420
- Subdivision: Pleasant Hills
- Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $204,500.00
- Price sqft: $160.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 271
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1272
- Acreage: 0.76 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 847279
- County: MARION
- City: Belleview
- Zipcode: 34420
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 851321
- County: MARION
- City: Belleview
- Zipcode: 34420
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $139,000.00
- Previous Price: $140,000
- Last Price Change: 10/21/25
- Days On Market: 425
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 842575
- County: MARION
- City: Belleview
- Zipcode: 34420
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $40,000.00
- Days On Market: 65
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 852997
- County: MARION
- City: Belleview
- Zipcode: 34420
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
- DMCA Notice
- 1