Searching on:
  1. City = Belleview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11707 101st Court Road, Belleview, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 431
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4765
  10. Acreage: 3.49 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,LakePrivileges,WaterAccess
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 842330
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Belleview
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Set within the gated, equestrian friendly community of Avonlea at Smith Lake, this custom built estate offers rare privacy and versatility on just under four acres in Belleviews rolling hills. Designe
Details for 12630 Us 441 Highway, Belleview, FL 34420
Land
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 389
  5. Acreage: 12.80 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 843903
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Belleview
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Robb Harrison Realty Inc
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover 12.8 acres of B 4 zoned commercial land with high visibility frontage on US Hwy 441 in Belleview ideal for retail establishments, highway oriented businesses, or high volume logistics opera
Details for 9908 67th Avenue Road, Belleview, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4534
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11140632
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Belleview
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Golf Park Unit 1
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller offering concessions!! Sellers are relocating and motivated. Property is situated on 1.1 acres, offering privacy and room to expand. Recent improvements include a new roof (2021) new sprinkler
Details for 10281 67th Terrace, Belleview, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2625
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 854392
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Belleview
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Description updated: Welcome to this beautifully crafted new construction home located at 10281 SE 67th Terr, Belleview, FL 34420, offering the perfect blend of modern design, functionality,
Details for 7090 124th Lane, Belleview, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $251,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $255,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2038
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 852920
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Belleview
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Ashley Yates Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7090 SE 124th Lane in Belleview, Florida, a beautifully maintained home offering the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and prime Central Florida living. This inviting property features
Details for 3747 126th Place, Belleview, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2136
  7. Acreage: 2.41 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: OM724462
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Belleview
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Pleasant Hills
  5. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Serene Private Estate with Custom Workshop! Discover the perfect blend of space and seclusion with this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on over 2 acres. Designed for those who value privacy, this
Details for 13332 40th Avenue, Belleview, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $204,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 271
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1272
  8. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 847279
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Belleview
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Priced to Sell! Updated 2 Bedroom Home on Expansive 0.76 Acre Lot Welcome to your Florida retreat! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath home offers a perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and fu
Details for 13219 32nd Court, Belleview, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1344
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 851321
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Belleview
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated Belleview gem, perfectly positioned on a bright corner lot just over a quarter acre. The open concept living area creates an inviting atmosphere ideal for hosting
Details for 0 130th Street, Belleview, FL 34420
Land
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $140,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/21/25
  4. Days On Market: 425
  5. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 842575
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Belleview
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Come check out this 3 acre lot in the up an coming Belleview, Florida. Located within 12 miles of The Villages and under 15 miles from Silver Springs, Ocala, and Weirsdale. This property provides a va
Details for 0 106th Court, Belleview, FL 34420
Land
  1. Price: $40,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 65
  3. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 852997
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Belleview
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County