Searching on:
  1. City = Ocala
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6025 115th Avenue, Ocala, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $722.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10793
  8. Acreage: 50.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26008920
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Acreage Non Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Majestic Oaks Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Bocoy Stables: A Premier Ocala Equine Masterpiece: Commanding 50+/ rolling acres within the Farmland Preservation Area, Bocoy Stables is a world class facility designed for the Elite Equestrian. Boas
Details for 2700 Maricamp Road, Ocala, FL 34471
Land
  1. Price: $6,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 621
  3. Acreage: 37.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1203329
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE INFILL OPPORTUNITY! PERMIT READY! Civil engineering and site plan approval for 310 MF units. PD allows for 8 units per acre. Prime Southeast Ocala location with strong demographics and great sc
Details for Na 20 Street, Ocala, FL 34474
Land
  1. Price: $3,960,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 6
  3. Acreage: 14.58 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26025664
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Country Green
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Multifamily development alpha: 360 unit "ready to vertical" opportunity "unlock 360 units in florida's core growth corridor: an entitled, utilities ready powerhouse for 2026 delivery. " stop searchi
Details for 555 87th Place, Ocala, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 356
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10505346
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Manor
  5. Provided by: Manley & Associates, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
SQUARE FEET 4,279 EQUALS BOTH HOUSES ON MARON COUNTY RECORDS. Discover Your Dream Equestrian Retreat at Magnificent Magnolia Manor! Step into the enchanting Magnificent Magnolia Manor, where your eque
Details for 2901 28th Lane, Ocala, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3828
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26017872
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Devonshire
  5. Middle School: Osceola
  6. Provided by: All State Realty Group Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home in Devonshire offering the perfect blend of elegance and comfort. This beautifully designed residence features an open and airy floor plan with high ceilings, an
Details for 255 96th Lane, Ocala, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,090,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4200
  10. Acreage: 7.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 849909
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Ocala sportsmans paradise, seven plus acres, seven bay garage and room to roam. Do you own your business? Need space for a home office, trophy room, game room or just room to breathe? Welcome to your
Details for 8020 115th Avenue, Ocala, FL 34482
Land
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $950,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 215
  5. Acreage: 10.89 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 848941
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Top Performance Real Est. Cons
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
10 MINUTES TO WEC! LISTED BELOW APPRAISED VALUE! This 10.89 acre equestrian property offers a prime location in the heart of Central Floridas horse countryjust 9 minutes from HITS Post Time Farm an
Details for 9963 82nd Street Road, Ocala, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3716
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 851813
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Ashford neighborhood of Ocalas renowned On Top of the World 55+ community, this stunning 2023 built home blends modern luxury with resort style living. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 3
Details for 2230 87th Place, Ocala, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 3046
  8. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 851893
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Foxfire - Summerfield
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
IN THE MIDDLE OF HORSE COUNTRY. Very nice, 2,470 square foot brick ranch on 1.5 acres. Three bedroom, three full bathrooms, formal dining room, large kitchen with huge island and breakfast nook opens
Details for 9527 70th Loop, Ocala, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3835
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 1223478
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned on hole #3 with one of the most breathtaking golf course frontage lots in Stone Creek, this Pinnacle model offers nearly 2,600 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, 3