Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34481
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9963 82nd Street Road, Ocala, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3716
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 851813
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Ashford neighborhood of Ocalas renowned On Top of the World 55+ community, this stunning 2023 built home blends modern luxury with resort style living. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 3
Details for 9527 70th Loop, Ocala, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3835
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 1223478
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned on hole #3 with one of the most breathtaking golf course frontage lots in Stone Creek, this Pinnacle model offers nearly 2,600 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, 3
Details for 11651 43rd Street Road, Ocala, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $668,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $684,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3833
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26011091
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World Phase 1 A
  5. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 9009 89th Loop, Ocala, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3835
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 852841
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Champions
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
WELCOME to The Sanctuary in CANDLER HILLS of On Top of the World 55+ community. This Home is stunning a 2018 built home blends modern luxury with resort style living. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 1 Den, 2 b
Details for 8233 93rd Terrace, Ocala, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4107
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 848995
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. High School: West Port
  6. Provided by: Rhema Realty
  7. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  8. DMCA Notice
Motivated sellers! This wellington model is located on a quiet circle in the kestrel neighborhood of candler hills. Near to the lodge at candler hills, and the upcoming azura fitness center and irons
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2272
  8. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: OM724363
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Un Five
  5. Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Ocala horse country! This beautifully updated home blends modern comforts with the warmth and character of Southern country living on over an acre of fully fenced land. Featuring 3 bedrooms
Details for 9336 56th Loop, Ocala, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $418,814.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3605
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM724450
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Stone Crk By Del Webb Wellingt
  5. Provided by: NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of resort style living in this beautifully appointed Mainstay model located in the highly sought after Del Webb Stone Creek 55+ community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versat
Details for 14351 21st Place, Ocala, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3912
  7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 854449
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect blend of modern luxury and country charm! This beautifully renovated 2,408 square foot home sits on a spacious .46 acre lot and has been meticulously updated from top to bottom
Details for 8954 75th Lp, Ocala, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3038
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26005100
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Weybourne Landing Phase 1c
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Cornerstone RE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious, well distributed home with spectacular curb appeal and landscaping is ideally situated on a cul de sac in the highly sought after on top of the world a premier 55+ award winning community
Details for 6042 93rd Circle, Ocala, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2087
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 854593
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Stone Creek
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Foxfire - Summerfield
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to stone creek a 55+ del webb community. This amazing 2br, 2ba w/flex room, contour floor plan with upgrades galore located on a premium lot, which backs up to a conservation area, no homes be