Searching on:
  1. School = West Port
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 26 Count Fleet Drive, Ocala, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $505,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2492
  8. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 854533
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Riverland Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1.5 acres, fresh 2025 updates, and room for horses, kids & petsthis one owner Meadow Wood Farms home st
Details for 8233 93rd Terrace, Ocala, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4107
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 848995
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. High School: West Port
  6. Provided by: Rhema Realty
  7. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  8. DMCA Notice
Motivated sellers! This wellington model is located on a quiet circle in the kestrel neighborhood of candler hills. Near to the lodge at candler hills, and the upcoming azura fitness center and irons
Details for 7513 64th Street Road, Ocala, FL 34474
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3885
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 850583
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. High School: West Port
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Champions
  7. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to modern living in the heart of Calesa Township, one of Floridas most desirable master planned communities. This 2023 built residence offers 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms across a thoughtfully d
Details for 11450 110th Avenue, Dunnellon, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1471
  9. Acreage: 3.04 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 846053
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: Discount Realty Florida, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Country 3 plus acre fenced lot near Hwy 200 & SW Hwy 484 just a few minutes outside Ocala on a quiet country road with a 2022 2 bedroom 2 bathroom block home, 12 x 15 carport with cement floor and a 1
Details for 5583 83rd Lane, Ocala, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $337,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2974
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 851118
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Tampa Prop.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this thoughtfully updated home located within the peaceful and well kept neighborhood of Bent Tree. NEW ROOF (January 2025) and NEW HVAC (2024) provide peace of mind for years to come. Situ
Details for 7177 Sw 92nd Street, Ocala, FL 34476
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1590
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM724474
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  5. Middle School: Liberty
  6. High School: West Port
  7. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
This newly built 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers approximately 1,410 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in Southwest Ocala, featuring a modern open concept layout that seamlessly c