Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34476
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 555 87th Place, Ocala, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 355
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10505346
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Manor
  5. Provided by: Manley & Associates, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
SQUARE FEET 4,279 EQUALS BOTH HOUSES ON MARON COUNTY RECORDS. Discover Your Dream Equestrian Retreat at Magnificent Magnolia Manor! Step into the enchanting Magnificent Magnolia Manor, where your eque
Details for 255 96th Lane, Ocala, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,090,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4200
  10. Acreage: 7.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 849909
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Ocala sportsmans paradise, seven plus acres, seven bay garage and room to roam. Do you own your business? Need space for a home office, trophy room, game room or just room to breathe? Welcome to your
Details for 2230 87th Place, Ocala, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 3046
  8. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 851893
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Foxfire - Summerfield
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
IN THE MIDDLE OF HORSE COUNTRY. Very nice, 2,470 square foot brick ranch on 1.5 acres. Three bedroom, three full bathrooms, formal dining room, large kitchen with huge island and breakfast nook opens
Details for 5035 91st Place, Ocala, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3920
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM724512
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Oaks/ocala Xings South Ph Two
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offering nearly 3,000 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space in a community with a low HOA! From the moment you arrive, you'll n
Details for 3831 110th Lane, Ocala, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3933
  8. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1223122
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller offering up to $20,000 in buyer concessions! Spacious 4BR/2.5BA two story home in Ocala, FL on a fully fenced .62 acre lot with NO HOA and solar panels for energy efficiency. With 2,8
Details for 10584 53rd Circle, Ocala, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2782
  8. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 854199
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable 55+ Marco Polo Village community, this beautifully crafted Crystal model home sits on a spacious 0.66 acre corner lot and offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with quality finish
Details for 10648 38th Avenue, Ocala, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2640
  10. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 853405
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Property Highlights 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 2 Car Garage | Bonus Office/Study | Formal Dining Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move in ready home offering a spacious open concept layout
Details for 9615 40th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2324
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 854473
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Coastal Properties Group Inter
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Better than new and truly move in ready, this 2022 built home stands out with the thoughtful upgrades and a finished, polished feel throughout. The freshly painted exterior (2026), mature landscaping,
Details for 8964 49th Circle, Ocala, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3328
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM722104
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Greystone Hills Ph Two
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for the perfect place for your family to grow? This stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers the rare combination of move in ready convenience and the pristine, "hardly lived in" feel o
Details for 5583 83rd Lane, Ocala, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $337,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2974
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 851118
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Tampa Prop.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this thoughtfully updated home located within the peaceful and well kept neighborhood of Bent Tree. NEW ROOF (January 2025) and NEW HVAC (2024) provide peace of mind for years to come. Situ