Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34431
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 21679 106th Lane Road, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,247,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 261
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2674
  10. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 847341
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Engel And Voelkers Ocala
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Wind down the gated entrance lined with stately columns and arrive at a property where comfort, charm, and thoughtful details await. Surrounded by the natural vinyl fencing, the grounds are beautifull
Details for 20851 36th Street, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6004
  10. Acreage: 3.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 853987
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Homes in One! A personal, multi living luxury estate with resort style outdoor living excellent for entertaining, income potential or extended family living. Only about 20 minutes from the World Equ
Details for 20245 63rd Place, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3334
  8. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 852569
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Acres
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a nearly one acre corner lot, this exceptional custom built home combines timeless elegance, thoughtful upgrades, and versatile living spaces now featuring a BRAND NEW ROOF being installed
Details for 1230 Valencia Heights Avenue, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $412,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2088
  8. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 854397
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled on just over an acre in Rainbow Lake Estates, this cypress log home blend of Old World charm and modern conveniences. Expansive front and back porches provide space for outdoor living and view
Details for 11811 197th Place, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2787
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 850920
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Peaceful Acres
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller is motivated & OPEN TO OFFERS!! Welcome to this unique waterfront opportunity on Lake Rousseau with canal access featuring a private floating dock and Boat lift. This solid concrete block home
Details for 11631 195th Place, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2177
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 851224
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Peaceful Acres
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Designed for comfort, space, and outdoor living, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the Peaceful Acres community sits on nearly half an acre and delivers features todays buyers are searching for. Offering
Details for 5581 197th Terrace, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2816
  8. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 853881
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Acres
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a generous .95 acre parcel, this custom built 1981 residence offers a blend of space, flexibility, and characterperfectly suited for multigenerational living or those seeking room to gr
Details for 9000 206th Court Road, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2215
  8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 853818
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Springs
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
1.02 acres of space and tranquility on a quiet street in Rainbow Springs! Residents enjoy private access to a river park along the Rainbow River, perfect for swimming, kayaking, or simply enjoying the
Details for 1780 Winding Hills Road, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1808
  8. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 852157
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: Ashlar Realty LLC
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
New construction concrete block home situated on a full one acre lot in Rainbow Lakes Estates, offering space, privacy, and a modern open layout designed for Florida living. The interior features v
Details for 11770 196th Lane, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $263,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $283,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1407
  9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,LakePrivileges,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 850661
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Peaceful Acres
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Paradise in Peaceful Acres, live the Nature Coast Dream! This stunning waterfront home offers the perfect blend of relaxation, recreation, and Florida charm. Nestled on a canal leading dire