Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rainbow Springs
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $464,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2727
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM724660
- County: MARION
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34432
- Subdivision: Rainbow Springs
- Elementary School: Dunnellon
- Middle School: Dunnellon
- High School: Dunnellon
- Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2523
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: WaterAccess
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 854556
- County: MARION
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34432
- Subdivision: Rainbow Springs
- Provided by: Keller Williams Cornerstone RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $328,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2961
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 853745
- County: MARION
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34432
- Subdivision: Rainbow Springs
- Elementary School: Dunnellon
- Middle School: Dunnellon
- High School: Dunnellon
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2485
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 854173
- County: MARION
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34432
- Subdivision: Rainbow Springs
- Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,500.00
- Price sqft: $135.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2215
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 853818
- County: MARION
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34431
- Subdivision: Rainbow Springs
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $44,000.00
- Days On Market: 137
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: WaterAccess
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 850878
- County: MARION
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34432
- Subdivision: Rainbow Springs
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $35,900.00
- Days On Market: 127
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11152326
- County: Marion
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34432
- Subdivision: Rainbow Springs Heights
- Provided by: Lehmann Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1