Searching on:
- City = Ocklawaha
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2956
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: OM724510
- County: MARION
- City: Ocklawaha
- Zipcode: 32179
- Subdivision: Non
- Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $400,000.00
- Days On Market: 2
- Acreage: 43.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109872
- County: MARION
- City: Ocklawaha
- Zipcode: 32179
- Subdivision: Forest Meadows Ranchettes
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 1061
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: OM724398
- County: MARION
- City: Ocklawaha
- Zipcode: 32179
- Subdivision: Lake Bryant Estate
- Provided by: MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $247,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1622
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 851845
- County: MARION
- City: Ocklawaha
- Zipcode: 32179
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Provided by: Watson Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $87.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $160,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1722
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 851219
- County: MARION
- City: Ocklawaha
- Zipcode: 32179
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Provided by: Jabbar & Associates Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $96.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,900
- Last Price Change: 02/02/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1560
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 849961
- County: MARION
- City: Ocklawaha
- Zipcode: 32179
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Provided by: RE/MAX Foxfire - Summerfield
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $52,000.00
- Days On Market: 52
- Acreage: 0.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 853311
- County: MARION
- City: Ocklawaha
- Zipcode: 32179
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $28,000.00
- Days On Market: 125
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10544100
- County: Marion
- City: Ocklawaha
- Zipcode: 32179
- Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 36
- Provided by: BHHS EWM Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $25,900.00
- Days On Market: 218
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11129981
- County: Marion
- City: Ocklawaha
- Zipcode: 32179
- Subdivision: Silver Springs Shores Unit 37
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $23,900.00
- Days On Market: 103
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11158804
- County: Marion
- City: Ocklawaha
- Zipcode: 32179
- Subdivision: Silver Springs Heights
- Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice