13790 Oneida Drive B1, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10555551 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 13790 Oneida Drive B1
  • Viewed: 121
  • Price: $340,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 72
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Delray Beach
  • Zipcode: 33446
  • Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  • Building: Pine Ridge
  • Elementary School: Hagen Road
  • Middle School: Carver Community
  • High School: Spanish River
  • Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Dont miss out! Beautifully First Floor Updated Modern CondoMove In Ready! Offering 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 1,557 sqft. of comfortable living space. This home features stylish upgrades throughout, creating a fresh and contemporary feel perfect for todays lifestyle. Enjoy peace of mind with a brand new 2025 roof. The open layout provides generous living and dining areas, ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. Located in a quiet, pet friendly community, this property offers plenty of parking for residents and guests. Conveniently situated close to shopping centers, dining, and everyday essentials everything you need is just minutes away! Dont miss this opportunity to own a beautifully updated home in a desirable and convenient location.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Maintenance, Pool, Clubhouse, Playground, Spa/Hot Tub
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 666
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PINE RIDGE AT DELRAY BCH COND UNIT B1 BLDG 105
  • Parcel Number: 00424609041050021
  • Unit Number: B1
  • Views: 121
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 15155 Michelangelo Boulevard 103, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$348,000.00 ($302.87 / sqft )

15155 Michelangelo Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FUNDED RESERVES & LOW HOA. Welcome to Murano! $10,000 seller credit for full priced offers in April. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo has been fully renovated from top to bottom. Inquire today a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11099819
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15185 Michelangelo Boulevard 202, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$368,500.00 ($278.53 / sqft )

15185 Michelangelo Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FUNDED RESERVES & LOW HOA. Welcome to Murano! $10,000 seller credit for full priced offers in April. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a bright and open floor plan. Beautifully u

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1323 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127892
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14356 Emerald Lake Drive 3, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$334,999.00 ($212.70 / sqft )

14356 Emerald Lake Drive 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Delray beach 55 plus gated community with awesome water view. Designed for maintenance free lifestyle. Community is maintained meticulously. Lushly landscaped to enjoy your peaceful enviroment. Thi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1575 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141227
  2. Provided by All Platinum Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7844 Lexington Club Boulevard C, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$319,000.00 ($171.51 / sqft )

7844 Lexington Club Boulevard C Virtual Tour More Like This

SELLERS HAVE RELOCATED and need to SELL NOW!! Make this Bright & Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Condo Yours!! This exceptional Condo in The Lexington Club Community represents the very best of 55+ liv

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145244
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7841 Lexington Club Boulevard  B, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$350,000.00 ($191.47 / sqft )

7841 Lexington Club Boulevard B Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated waterfront residence in the 55+ community. This spacious home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a den. The main living area has engineered hardwood floors;

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159984
  2. Provided by Rahman Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7320 Clunie Place 13906, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$349,000.00 ($183.11 / sqft )

7320 Clunie Place 13906 Virtual Tour More Like This

Breathtaking views from this prestigious Gleneagles country club community condo. This impressive condo features spacious living room & dining areas, 2 bedrooms, 2 baths plus den/office. Has a large

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1906 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162681
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15075 Michelangelo Boulevard 204, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$325,000.00 ($282.86 / sqft )

15075 Michelangelo Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of Central Delray! Ideally located just minutes from major highways, premier shopping, top rated restaurants, and the beach. Enjoy a very low HOA with fu

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166160
  2. Provided by Agent Plus Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7685 Lexington Club Boulevard A, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$349,900.00 ($201.56 / sqft )

7685 Lexington Club Boulevard A Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this beautifully renovated ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the highly desirable Lexington Club in Delray Beach. The home showcases a completely updated interior, highligh

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004934
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13770 Oneida Drive B2, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$385,000.00 ($218.63 / sqft )

13770 Oneida Drive B2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning corner apartment offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, beautifully remodeled with high end finishes and move in ready. This elegant residence features a thoughtfully updated kitchen, spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005421
  2. Provided by Agent Plus Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14500 Stirling Way 403, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$335,000.00 ($274.59 / sqft )

14500 Stirling Way 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

Penthouse living at its finest in the heart of Delray Beach. Enjoy breathtaking lake views from this beautifully maintained residence where everything feels brand new. This turnkey home is fully furni

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1220 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011925
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice