Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brittany
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4379 Leicester Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $472,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $479,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 90
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10551668
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Brittany Village
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Elite Realty Partners, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller offering $10,000 credit toward buyer closing costs or upgrades on this Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offering nearly 1,800 sq ft of comfortable living in desirable West Palm Bea
Details for 4223 Tazewell Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1831
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26006050
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Brittany Village
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Superstar Realty and Appraisals LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 3BD 2BA home located in the Villages of Palm Beach Lakes. Situated on a quiet cul de sac, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and convenience. Step
Details for 3575 Ocean Boulevard 205, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1098
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26003561
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Brittany Condo
  5. Building: Brittany Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover coastal living at its finest in beautiful South Palm Beach! Why rent when you can own this light filled, impeccably maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo just steps from the beach? Located o
Details for 3575 Ocean Boulevard 408, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1098
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11159536
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Brittany Condo
  5. Building: Brittany Condo
  6. Provided by: 561REALTY.COM
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
The Brittany is an immaculate community steps from the ocean and wide walking path. Large two bedroom two bath unit with lots of closet space Tiled throughout and uniformly painted. Includes water, ba
Details for 8910 Brittany Lakes Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $287,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 165
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10538469
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Aberdeen/brittany Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED! MOTIVATED SELLERS! BRING OFFERS! Stunning lakeview villa in guard gated 55+ community of Brittany Lakes. Freshly painted outside. Spacious 2/2 with den/office that can easily be converted to
Details for 189 Brittany D  189, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 225
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10528359
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Brittany
  5. Building: Brittany
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Freshly updated and tastefully renovated condo, with open kitchen, granite counter tops with bar for 4 stools. New appliances. High hat lighting, new white cabinets, coordinated lighting fixtures an
Details for 7844 Rockford Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $167,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $67.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2498
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26009100
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Aberdeen / Brittany Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained 2BR+Den villa offers a seamless floor plan and a pristine canvas for your custom design vision. Anchored by a brand new AC (2024), a 2016 water heater, and complete accordion shut
Details for 352 Brittany H  352, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 91
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10551052
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany Cond
  5. Building: Kings Point Brittany Cond
  6. Provided by: Florida Home Consulting, Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom & 2 bath first floor condo in the desirable 55+ community of Kings Point in Delray Beach. Corner unit with open layout, featuring a spacious living area w
Details for 491 Brittany K, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $137,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 828
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26003309
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Location*location* owned by a local artist,bright home w/a flair, large windows, w/sunlight, kings point 55+ community! Updated super large 1 bed 2 bath on ground floor backing to a private ravine oas
Details for 399 Brittany  L, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 828
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26002340
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Terramar Realty Holdings LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 399 Brittany l, a beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath condo in the sought after Kings Point Brittany community in Delray Beach. This charming unit features an open floor plan, abu