6392 Chasewood Dr G, Jupiter, FL 33458
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R10926766 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 6392 Chasewood Dr G
  • Viewed: 45
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 860
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 945
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.9281 / -80.1323
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Jupiter
  • Zipcode: 33458
  • Subdivision: : Chasewood Of Jupiter Condo
  • Building: : Chasewood Of Jupiter Condo
  • Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  • Middle School: Independence
  • High School: Jupiter
  • Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    New Roof 2022. AC 2017. New Hot Water Heater. INCLUDED: Community Pool, Tennis, BBQ & Picnic Area, Car Wash, Clubhouse, water, trash, sewer, basic cable, pest control and lawn maintenance. Only minutes away from beach, Abacoa town center, shops and restaurants, golf & marinas. ''A'' rated school zones.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split
  • Legal Description: CHASEWOOD OF JUPITER COND UNIT 26-G
  • Parcel Number: 00424103110000267
  • Views: 45
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6503 Chasewood Drive H, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,150.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

6503 Chasewood Drive H Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful renovated 2/bed, 2/bath, 2nd floor condo. New carpet, new vanities, new stove/range, new dishwasher. Overlooking garden. Very private. Close to shopping and restaurants. Close to I 95 and tu

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158241
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2110d, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,300.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

431 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2110d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1102 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017197
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1072 Keystone Drive N A, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,500.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

1072 Keystone Drive N A Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy golf views with your morning coffee on your screened in lanai to start your day. Watch the golfers while enjoying a glass of wine in the afternoon and have dinner while enjoying the sunset in th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1178 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136730
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6392 Chasewood Drive F, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,300.00 ($2.67 / sqft )

6392 Chasewood Drive F Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 6392 Chasewood Drive, Unit F in Jupiter, FL! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a completely renovated living space. Situated on the second floor, you'll love the vaulted ceil

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151902
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6327 Chasewood Drive G, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,500.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

6327 Chasewood Drive G Virtual Tour More Like This

Turnkey Fully Furnished. Welcome to 6327 Chasewood Drive, a beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering effortless living in the heart of Jupiter. This light filled second floor residence

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152457
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6485 Chasewood Drive G, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,500.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

6485 Chasewood Drive G Virtual Tour More Like This

*Available May 1, 2026 Dec 30, 2026* Fully furnished and beautifully updated 2nd floor condo in the heart of Jupiter! This inviting 2 bed, 2 bath home offers tranquil green space views from the scre

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165270
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6489 Chasewood Drive D, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,500.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

6489 Chasewood Drive D Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this recently updated two bedroom, two full bathroom condo, located in the heart of Jupiter. Situated on the ground floor in a quiet corner, th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166354
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6271 Chasewood Drive F, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,400.00 ($2.45 / sqft )

6271 Chasewood Drive F Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your new home at 6271 Chasewood Dr F in Jupiter, FL! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is perfect for those seeking a cozy and comfortable living space. The unit features a spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003539
  2. Provided by Propertio
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Town Center Drive 405, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,200.00 ($3.06 / sqft )

1200 Town Center Drive 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy the best of Abacoa living in this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located right in the heart of Jupiter's most vibrant community. This light and bright unit offers comfortable liv

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 719 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012781
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6341 Chasewood Drive Unit C, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,400.00 ($2.45 / sqft )

6341 Chasewood Drive Unit C Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully remodeled condo in the heart of Jupiter. Convenient location offers walking distance to the community pool, and just a 1 minute drive to indiantown road, less than 5 minutes to i 95. RENT INCLUD

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013751
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice