Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 226 Moccasin Trail W, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1754
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26022093
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Indian Creek Ph 8 A
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Premier Properties of South Fl
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the desirable Indian Creek community, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom home sits on a pie shaped lot with an expansive side yard. The interior features porcelain tile flooring throughou
Details for 252 Moccasin Trail W, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2196
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26027062
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Ridge At Indian Creek
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Manicured landscaping and soaring vaulted ceilings welcome you into this spacious, move in ready home! This single level, split bedroom floor plan leads you to an enormous and private screened lanai o
Details for 205 Brier Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1966
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11161761
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrier At Indian Creek
  5. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Upgrades galore in this beautifully maintained spacious home with 2 bedrooms, 2 bath plus full sized 2 car garage. Lush yard with views of the fairway. Divosta extended Capri model with 1,525 square
Details for 262 Brier Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1966
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11160465
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrier At Indian Creek
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New roof 2023! Sought after 2 bedroom plus 190 square foot Florida room 2 bath 2 car garage single level CBS (concrete) villa/patio home built by Divosta located in the desirable Greenbrier subdivisio
Details for 109 Half Moon Circle C, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1727
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11158987
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Indian Creek Augusta
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Here's your chance to get a very well cared for home. Located in the heart of Jupiter, this rarely available one level townhouse with 2 bedrooms plus an den/office/3rd bedroom and 2 full baths offers
Details for 176 Bent Arrow Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $405,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 138
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1730
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10537123
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Indian Creek Phase Iiib
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of Jupiter at a great price! Contemporary single story 2BD/2BA villa with 1 car garage and 1,730 total sq ft including screened front and back patios. Bright open split floor plan wi
Details for 101 Harvest Moon Court C, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1224
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11155099
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Indian Creek Ph Iii A
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Asset Disp Corp.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted 2BR , 2Ba townhouse with a Large screened in Courtyard. This unit is conveniently located in Jupiter with easy access to I 95 and the Turnpike. The Golf Club of Jupiter is across the s
Details for 114 Bent Arrow Drive C, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1224
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11157268
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Indian Creek Ph Iii A
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity Knocks!!! This move in ready 2BR/2BA single story town home in the heart of Jupiter, nestled in a highly sought after community with in A rated schools. zone. Super LOW HOA! Designed with
Details for 101 Muirfield Court 101d, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1160
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11166937
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Indian Creek
  5. Building: Indian Creek
  6. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  7. Middle School: Independence
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
2/2 light and bright and ready for immediate occupancy on the first floor . Freshly painted. Tile floors throughout and split bedroom plan, open kitchen with breakfast bar and washer and dryer, screen
Details for 8708 Creek Run, Youngstown, FL 32466
Land
  1. Price: $54,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 448
  3. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Pond,ShorelineNatural,SeeRemarks,Stream
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 769030
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Youngstown
  3. Zipcode: 32466
  4. Subdivision: Indian Creek Village Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
All sizes are appx///Corner building lot in ''INDIAN CREEK VILLAGE'' situated on small creek that empties into Deer Point Lake which is not navigable!!! Two (2) boat landing to lake are within one m