Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jupiter Village Townhomes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 124 Sherwood Circle 11b, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1435
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26025605
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Village Townhomes Cond
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 story townhome with over 1,430 sq/ft. Open floor plan with neutral laminate flooring. Updated kitchen features granite countertops, maple cabinets and SS appliances. Three sets of french
Details for 102 Sherwood Circle 21-a, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $332,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $346,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1435
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26008065
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Village Townhomes Cond
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 story 3 Bedrm Townhouse featuring over 1430 SF of living space. Refreshed & repainted from ceiling to baseboards. Appliances 3 5 Yr old; A/C handler 3 yrs; Roof 4 5 yr. Newly screened pati
Details for 301 Lakewood Drive 8a, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1284
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26002908
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Village Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of the South Florida lifestyle in this beautifully maintained residence located in the highly desirable area of Jupiter. This stunning home offers a bright and open floor plan with
Details for 707 Stonewood Court 19c, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1284
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11165225
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Village Townhomes
  5. Building: Jupiter Village Townhomes
  6. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  7. Middle School: Independence
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, very well maintained 2/2.5 townhome with a screened porch and fenced backyard that opens to the pool across the street. All floors are laminate and tile. The home features a nice open kitch
Details for 402 Lakewood Court 2b, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1284
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26024864
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Village Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely 2 Bedrooms townhome with 2.5 Bathrooms right in the heart of Jupiter! Spacious master suite has deluxe master bath with decorative tile, built in shower ledge plus a waterfall showerhead and 2