10728 Northbrook Circle Mystique 1, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11147141 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10728 Northbrook Circle Mystique 1
  • Viewed: 93
  • Price: $899,375
  • Price sqft: $304
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 2957
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 151
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Zipcode: 33412
  • Subdivision: Avondale At Avenir
  • Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  • Middle School: Osceola Creek
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    NEW CONSTRUCTION: Builder is paying the CDD Debt! 3 Bedroom plus Den Mystique with Built In Kitchen and Extended Gathering Room layout. Elegant finishes like wood look tiles and fresh colors adorn this home throughout. Great location and privacy in the spacious back yard.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Decorative, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Utilities: Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Cabana, Clubhouse, Community Room, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Management, Manager On Site, Park, Pickleball Court(s), Playground, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s), Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 337
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: AVENIR SITE PLAN 3 POD 6 LT 13
  • Parcel Number: 52414210030000130
  • Style: Ranch
  • Unit Number: Mystique 13
  • Views: 93
  • Zoning Code: PDA(ci
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8405 Legend Club Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$899,000.00 ($249.51 / sqft )

8405 Legend Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Located just 500 feet from the world class amenities of the Club at Ibis, this conveniently located and renovated home boasts incredible water views and a spacious floor plan. Boasting more than 2900

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3603 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093609
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9901 Regency Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$965,000.00 ($286.18 / sqft )

9901 Regency Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Toll Brothers 55+ community in Palm Beach Gardens, Florida. The Maya Contemporary is most welcoming floor plan, featuring 4 bedroom, 2.5 baths, large kitchen, and extended covered patio with outdoor k

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3372 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126160
  2. Provided by Great Palm Beach Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10033 Regency Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,040,000.00 ($285.24 / sqft )

10033 Regency Way Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully appointed 3 bedroom plus office, 3 bath home offers an open and airy floor plan with a bright coastal feel and stunning wide water lake views. Western exposure provides magnificent su

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3646 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134742
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10815 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,078,888.00 ($306.94 / sqft )

10815 Stellar Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

No CDD Debt! Avenir is a premier master planned community, where luxury living meets everyday convenience. This 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom home delivers an elevated lifestyle. The expansive open concept ga

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3515 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135719
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8320 Heritage Club Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$865,000.00 ($279.03 / sqft )

8320 Heritage Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

With 50 feet of sparkling water frontage and panoramic views of the lake and the 9th hole of the Nicklaus designed Heritage Course, this elegantly upgraded FULLY FURNISHED 3BR/2.5BA+Den residence capt

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136988
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10120 Timber Creek Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,069,000.00 ($268.93 / sqft )

10120 Timber Creek Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome Home! Step into this stunning residence featuring a grand foyer with soaring 12 foot ceilings and a bright, open concept design. Gorgeous LVP flooring flows seamlessly throughout, leading you

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3975 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139125
  2. Provided by Frenchman's Reserve Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7994 Via Villagio, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,049,990.00 ($352.82 / sqft )

7994 Via Villagio Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

IMMEDIATE PREMIER GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE WITH PURCHASE OF THIS HOME. Ideally positioned just moments from the world class amenities of The Club at Ibiseasily reached by foot or golf cartthis except

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2976 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142917
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12115 Arbordale Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,059,000.00 ($296.31 / sqft )

12115 Arbordale Way Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning Shelby home offers a picturesque lake view and thoughtfully designed living spaces throughout. The well appointed kitchen overlooks a bright and inviting casual dining area and features

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3574 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155166
  2. Provided by Frenchman's Reserve Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15108 99th Street N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$895,000.00 ($262.62 / sqft )

15108 99th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

This 2015 constructed Synergy Home is perfectly Located on the North end of The Acreage down a paved road on a 1.3 Acre Estate offering the perfect blend of security, privacy, and functionality. No HO

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3408 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11159192
  2. Provided by Realty Advisors International
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12454 Nautilus Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$890,000.00 ($255.09 / sqft )

12454 Nautilus Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxury living in this stunning 3 bedroom plus den, 2.5 bath home built in 2021, featuring high end upgrades, modern finishes, and gas utilities throughout. The gourmet kitchen showcases pre

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3489 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159216
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice