5633 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11154424 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  • Viewed: 105
  • Price: $499,091
  • Price sqft: $159
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 3143
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 118
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28 / -80
  • County: Indian River
  • City: Vero Beach
  • Zipcode: 32966
  • Subdivision: Hampton Park Pd Phase 2
  • Elementary School: Glendale
  • Middle School: Storm Grove
  • High School: Vero Beach
  • Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Brand new, energy efficient home! This home features a spacious 3 car garage and oversized laundry room that is great for extra storage. The flex room can be used as a hobby room or bonus area. Enjoy entertaining outdoors on the covered lanai. New phase now available! Hampton Park Signature Series offers single story homes with three car garages in the beautiful setting of Vero Beach, Florida. Homeowners will enjoy a gated community of homes built with the innovative, energy efficient features that Meritage Homes is known for. With easy access to I 95 and downtown Vero Beach, Hampton Park is ideally close to shopping and dining, entertainment, and pristine beaches. Each of our homes is built with innovative, energy efficient features designed to help you enjoy mo
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
  • Sewer: Private Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 221
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: HAMPTON PARK PD PHASE 2 PBI 33 - 92 LOT 32
  • Parcel Number: 33390900033000000032.0
  • Views: 105
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5629 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$495,291.00 ($157.59 / sqft )

5629 Hampton Park Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Available now! 60 day closing ready guarantee! Inquire about below market rates and incentives3 bed, 2.5 bath home with 2,181 sq. ft. of luxurious living space, flex room and a 3 car garage. Stylish N

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3143 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148063
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5621 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$534,293.00 ($148.79 / sqft )

5621 Hampton Park Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new, energy efficient home! 60 day closing ready guarantee! Inquire about below market rates and incentives! 4 bed, 3 bath home with 2,791 sq. ft. of luxurious living space flex room and den, an

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3591 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151737
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5605 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$541,168.00 ($150.70 / sqft )

5605 Hampton Park Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand NEW energy efficient home ready April 2026! Photos are of builder model home. This spacious floorplan includes a large great room that overlooks the integrated covered lanai. The dining room is

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3591 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006813
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5637 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$479,441.00 ($152.54 / sqft )

5637 Hampton Park Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Available now! 60 day closing ready guarantee! Inquire about below market rates and incentives! 3 bed, 2.5 bath home with 2,181 sq. ft. of luxurious living space, flex room and a 3 car garage. This ho

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3143 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010441
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2405 88th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$465,000.00 ($97.04 / sqft )

2405 88th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2025 two story home on a corner lot with no HOA, offering 5 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,326 sq ft of living space. The main level primary suite provides comfort and privacy, while upstairs fe

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4792 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023663
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice