Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hampton Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $541,168.00
- Price sqft: $150.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3591
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26006813
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Hampton Park
- Elementary School: Glendale
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $534,293.00
- Price sqft: $148.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $544,293
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3591
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11151737
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Hampton Park
- Elementary School: Glendale
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $509,942.00
- Price sqft: $164.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3093
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11147007
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Hampton Park
- Elementary School: Glendale
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,091.00
- Price sqft: $158.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $508,091
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3143
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11154424
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Hampton Park Pd Phase 2
- Elementary School: Glendale
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,291.00
- Price sqft: $157.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $506,291
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3143
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11148063
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Hampton Park
- Elementary School: Glendale
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,441.00
- Price sqft: $152.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3143
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26010441
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Hampton Park Pd Phase 2
- Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $397,790.00
- Price sqft: $172.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024972
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Hampton Park
- Elementary School: Glendale
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $394,690.00
- Price sqft: $183.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11167190
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Hampton Park Pd Phase 2
- Elementary School: Glendale
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $392,390.00
- Price sqft: $170.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26022950
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Hampton Park Pd Phase 2
- Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $374,990.00
- Price sqft: $203.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,490
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1840
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11138226
- County: INDIAN RIVER
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Hampton Park Pd Phase 1
- Elementary School: Glendale
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice