150 Pineview Road B2, Jupiter, FL 33469
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11159988 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 150 Pineview Road B2
  • Viewed: 51
  • Price: $170,000
  • Price sqft: $197
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1979
  • Bldg sqft: 864
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 99
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 561
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Storage, None
  • Legal Description: PINES OF JUPITER/TEQUESTA CONDAPT B-2
  • Parcel Number: 30434031160000022
  • Unit Number: B2
  • Views: 51
  • Zoning Code: R3(cit
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 18081 Country Club Drive 293, Jupiter, FL 33469
$189,900.00 ($232.72 / sqft )

18081 Country Club Drive 293 Virtual Tour More Like This

Desirable first floor unit overlooking the golf course from the large covered/screened patio. Enjoy the quiet surroundings in this completely updated, open concept 1/1. Custom wood shaker cabinet

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 816 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11084588
  2. Provided by Saint Enterprises RE Invst Crp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18081 Country Club Drive 3-26, Jupiter, FL 33469
$159,960.00 ($179.53 / sqft )

18081 Country Club Drive 3-26 Virtual Tour More Like This

Terrific 55+ living! Extra bright end unit with beautiful golf course and lake views in popular Little Club with 9 hole golf, shuffleboard, courts and spa like pool included with your COA fee. Great o

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 891 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122930
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18081 Country Club Drive 7-69, Jupiter, FL 33469
$160,000.00 ($175.82 / sqft )

18081 Country Club Drive 7-69 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Little Club, a serene and vibrant 55+ community nestled in Jupiter, FL, adjacent to the lush beauty of Jonathan Dickinson State Park. This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom second

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156074
  2. Provided by Shellie Chiet Real Estate LLC/
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18081 Country Club Drive 289, Jupiter, FL 33469
$162,500.00 ($178.57 / sqft )

18081 Country Club Drive 289 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the quintessential Florida lifestyle in Little Club, a premier 55+ community in Northern Jupiter. This light and bright residence overlooks the 2nd hole fairway and lush green space, offeri

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163072
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18081 Country Club Drive 259, Tequesta, FL 33469
$160,000.00 ($175.82 / sqft )

18081 Country Club Drive 259 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to little club in tequesta a 55+ community. Bright and sunny second floor condo that has been beautifully maintained and ready for you to move in. Laminate floors in living areas and both bedr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163557
  2. Provided by One Source Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18081 Country Club Drive 37-363, Jupiter, FL 33469
$189,900.00 ($200.95 / sqft )

18081 Country Club Drive 37-363 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to little club a 55 plus community in tequesta. This is a 2 bedroom 2 full bath first floor condo with washer & dryer. The a/c is 6 yrs old, hwh 2024. New roof was installed in 2023. The comm

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165501
  2. Provided by One Source Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18081 Country Club Drive 6-51, Jupiter, FL 33469
$159,000.00 ($178.45 / sqft )

18081 Country Club Drive 6-51 Virtual Tour More Like This

Don't miss out on the very well kept 2 bed, 2 full bath, ground floor condo! Both bedrooms have walk in closets and receive lots of Florida sunshine since this condo is conveniently an end unit! The k

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 891 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004520
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18419 Wood Haven Lane B, Tequesta, FL 33469
$189,000.00 ($184.39 / sqft )

18419 Wood Haven Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Riverbend Country Club. A vibrant, active & social all age, gated golf community nestled along the Loxahatchee River. Featuring an 18 hole par 64 course designed by Tom Fazio. Amenities for

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018884
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice