Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverbend
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3045 Radcliffe Way, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,177,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,189,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6154
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26003390
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the waterfront lifestylewithout the waterfront price. Located in the highly sought after gated Riverbend community, this exceptional estate includes access to a private community dock where you
Details for 9179 Riverfront Terrace F, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1230
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11154692
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Condo
  5. Building: Riverbend Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Immaculate first floor end unit townhome showcasing tranquil lake and golf views from a premium location. Thoughtfully renovated with custom cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless appliances, crown
Details for 18460 Wood Haven Lane H, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 903
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26006885
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Condo
  5. Building: Riverbend Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PERFECT TURN KEY JUPITER CONDO!! Everything is new and ready for you! New A/C, new impact glass, 2 new balconies, new roof, new appliances, new electric shades, and front door too! No outrageous m
Details for 9130 Riverfront Terrace L, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 903
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11154840
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Condo
  5. Building: Riverbend Condo
  6. Provided by: Saint Enterprises RE Invst Crp
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This rare find is one to see. 1 BR, 1.5 bath with raised ceilings and open concep has been completely renovated. Large bedroom with huge walk in closet. Porcelain 2x2 tile flooring throughout, 2 sc
Details for 18350 Wood Haven Lane J, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1230
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11146821
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Condo
  5. Building: Riverbend Condo
  6. Provided by: Eb Stone Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Premium Views of the 6th hole from two levels. Popular townhome model located in the desirable community of Riverbend Country Club. This spacious home features open concept living, a pass thru White k
Details for 18430 Wood Haven Lane H, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,555.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $254,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1230
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11128467
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Condo
  5. Building: Riverbend Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Riverbend Country Club in Tequesta, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers stunning views of the golf course and a comfortable, stylish living space. The
Details for 9120 Riverfront Terrace A, Jupiter, FL 33469
Townhome
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1230
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26005050
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Condo
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Atlantic View Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful River views in Prime location in Riverbend.Country Club. Very rare Corner End unit, No units above or below. Ground floor entry .Newer HVAC & Water Heater. Roof 2024. Walking distance to th
Details for 18390 Wood Haven Lane E, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1230
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26018291
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Condo
  5. Building: Riverbend Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Veno Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in charming Tequesta. Riverbend Country Club is a gated, all ages welcome community. This well cared for home offers an updated kitchen with newer appliances and engineered hardwood flooring t
Details for 1934 Flamingo Drive, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $218,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1208
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26018631
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: North Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend
  5. Elementary School: Sunshine
  6. Provided by: Paragon Florida Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Well maintained home in North Fort Myers featuring a newer roof and A/C, fresh interior paint, and new bathroom fixtures, along with a 1 car garageoffering peace of mind and added convenience. Enjoy t
Details for 18419 Wood Haven Lane B, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1025
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26018884
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Condo
  5. Building: Riverbend Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Riverbend Country Club. A vibrant, active & social all age, gated golf community nestled along the Loxahatchee River. Featuring an 18 hole par 64 course designed by Tom Fazio. Amenities for