Searching on:
  1. School = Sunshine
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6390 River Club Court, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11026
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11167378
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: North Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Riverwatch
  5. Elementary School: Sunshine
  6. Provided by: Non Member Listing Office
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
A Rare Waterfront Gem in North Fort Myers! Tucked away in the exclusive River Club community, this brand new 2024 estate captures the essence of Southwest Florida living with direct water views, a so
Details for 2301 Alcazar Drive, Miramar, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $605,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1808
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26018180
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Sunshine
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
beautiful 3/2 in the heart of Miramar, fully updated. whether you a first time home buyer or looking for an upgrade this house is for you. move in ready. easy to show come see this beauty today
Details for 7928 Juniper Street, Miramar, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1999
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10544133
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Sec 11
  5. Elementary School: Sunshine
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Miramar Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful & well maintained home with space for the whole family. This is one of the larger homes in the quiet, peaceful Miramar neighborhood. Fully upgraded, with an elegant, contemporary feel, this
Details for 2701 Arcadia Drive, Miramar, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 96
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: F10550938
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Sec 6 47 47 B
  5. Elementary School: Sunshine
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming single family home located in the heart of Miramar. This well maintained residence offers a comfortable layout with bright living spaces, spacious bedrooms, and an inviting op
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $430.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 998
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26024367
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Sec 12
  5. Elementary School: Sunshine
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: 1st Appraisal Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Recently updated home with new quarts countertops, appliances and cabinets. New flooring and interior doors. Interior and exterior have recently been painted. Great starter home no work needed.
Details for 8174 Coconut Place, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $407,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1440
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11143294
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Oaks Ph 7
  5. Elementary School: Sunshine
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**Charming 2 Bedroom Townhouse with Versatile Loft in The Margaritaville Community**.Step into this brand new, fully furnished, upgraded 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse, featuring an upstairs bonus room
Details for 4823 Landover Circle, Orlando, FL 32821
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2663
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6406930
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ridge Village
  5. Elementary School: Sunshine
  6. Middle School: Freedom
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: GR REALTY EXPERTS
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Orlando with an oversized lot and prime location near SeaWorld, Universal Studios, and the new Epic Universe! This move in ready property fea
Details for 1934 Flamingo Drive, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $218,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1208
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26018631
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: North Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend
  5. Elementary School: Sunshine
  6. Provided by: Paragon Florida Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Well maintained home in North Fort Myers featuring a newer roof and A/C, fresh interior paint, and new bathroom fixtures, along with a 1 car garageoffering peace of mind and added convenience. Enjoy t
Details for 216 Maria Street Lot 232, Fort Myers, FL 33916
Single Family
  1. Price: $188,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1316
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26012520
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Santa Anna Park
  5. Elementary School: Sunshine
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover this large corner lot with beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 1 bath single family home, perfect for both comfortable living and smart investing. Featuring durable tile flooring throughout, a
Details for 6337 Parc Corniche Dr Drive 2111, Orlando, FL 32821
Condominium
  1. Price: $85,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 806
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26017692
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Parc Corniche Condo Ph 1
  5. Building: Parc Corniche Condo Ph 1
  6. Elementary School: Sunshine
  7. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SALE! Welcome to Parc Corniche! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor unit offers incredible potential for investors or those seeking a vacation retreat in the heart of Orlando. Located just mi