860 Millbridge Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: 783061 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 860 Millbridge Drive
  • Viewed: 93
  • Price: $589,995
  • Price sqft: $246
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2397
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 132
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 30.2588 / -85.8778
  • County: BAY
  • City: Panama City Beach
  • Zipcode: 32413
  • Subdivision: Salt Grass At Ward Creek
  • Elementary School: West Bay
  • Middle School: Surfside
  • High School: Arnold
  • Provided by: HMS Real Estate
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Salt Grass at Ward Creek community, featuring the stunning Wilmington design. This unique plan offers 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. The expansive family room is the perfect gathering space. Spacious open kitchen with a large island and walk in pantry connects to the morning room, that walks out to the patio. The owner's suite features a spacious private bath and walk in closet. The spacious 2 bay garage completes this exceptional home.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 0.00
  • Roof: Shingle
School Information
  • High School: Arnold
  • Middle School: Surfside
  • School Elementary: West Bay
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Garage, GarageDoorOpener
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir
  • Heating: Electric, HeatPump
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Interior Features: Loft
  • Legal Description: WARD CREEK PH 2A LOT 60 ORB 4919 P 620
  • Area Major: 03 - Bay County - Beach
  • Parcel Number: 32717-300-120
  • Style: Ranch
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Views: 93
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7537 Shady Glen Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$677,000.00 ($271.67 / sqft )

7537 Shady Glen Trail More Like This

Welcome to 7537 Shady Glen Trail, located on the west end of Rivercamps on Crooked Creek: Panama City Beach's hidden wooden oasis. The development sits on 1,500 acres, two thirds of that being devoted

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2492 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781778
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 22801 Ann Miller Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$689,000.00 ($275.82 / sqft )

22801 Ann Miller Road More Like This

This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers thoughtfully planned living space. The open concept layout showcases a spacious kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2498 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786903
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 201 Armstrong Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$629,500.00 ($252.41 / sqft )

201 Armstrong Circle More Like This

Just reduced and seller is offering $5000 incentive to buyer at closing with an acceptable offer! Spacious panama city beach home with private entrance mother in law suite/apartment just minutes to

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2494 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786986
  2. Provided by Carillon Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 272 Breakwater Boulevard Lot 14, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$699,000.00 ($284.49 / sqft )

272 Breakwater Boulevard Lot 14 More Like This

Single story new Toll Brothers home located on a private preserve home site. Construction estimated completion August. 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence boasts an inviting office/study room with glass d

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2457 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788148
  2. Provided by Jacksonville TBI Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 408 Paradise Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$699,000.00 ($241.37 / sqft )

408 Paradise Boulevard More Like This

Charming beach cottage offering the perfect blend of coastal living, modern upgrades, and energy efficient features. Located within a gated community featuring a resort style pool, two dog parks, and

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2896 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789131
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8881 Cool Water Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$700,799.00 ($272.90 / sqft )

8881 Cool Water Way Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

Move In Ready This Summer! Rare Trinidad Floorplan at Latitude Margaritaville Watersound. Don't miss this rare opportunity to own the highly sought after Trinidad floorplan in Latitude Margaritaville

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2568 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789461
  2. Provided by RE/MAX GOLD
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Details for 105 Amherst Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$535,000.00 ($217.04 / sqft )

105 Amherst Way More Like This

COMING SOON COMING SOON NO SHOWINGS Located in the newest section of Palmetto Trace, this beautifully designed David Weekley Homes residence offers the ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and thoug

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2465 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789608
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice