Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunnyside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Merritt Avenue, Merritt Island, FL 32953
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Acreage: 3.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11153965
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Merritt Island
  3. Zipcode: 32953
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyside Terrace
  5. Provided by: Reef Realty Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Premium 3.5 Acres of Riverfront Land Great Opportunity for developers, investors or even home owners! This unique property offers a blend of commercial and multifamily zoning, making it a versatile
Details for 125 1st Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2072
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 787649
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyside
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE DOUBLE LOT PURCHASE OPPORTUNITY on the Westend of Panama City Beach!! Primary residence, 2nd home or investment property with stunning view of the gulf. The home is built on one lot with adjace
Details for 22400 Front Beach Road 24, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $819,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $564.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1450
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 784385
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyside Beach & Tennis Condo
  5. Building: Sunnyside Beach & Tennis Condo
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gulf Front Comfort Meets Coastal Charm! Welcome to your dream beach retreat in the highly sought after Sunnyside Beach & Tennis Resort, where 350 feet of private beachfront and resort style living com
Details for 208 3rd Street 1-2, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 709
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 666
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 758001
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyside
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Beach King Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming low maintenance beach cottage ready for you, your family and friends to make a lifetime of memories. The home has a newer raised seamless metal roof. There is a 10' recorded easement on the s
Details for 820 Valencia Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $279,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 40
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1221497
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyside
  5. Provided by: Dynamik Realty Group
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Why rent when its cheaper to buy! This newly built 3/bdrm, 2/bth home which was completed this year is a must see! Upon entry you'll be greeted 8'' x 48'' ceramic tile, fresh paint, designer lighting
Details for 2130 Wiley Court, Hollywood, FL 33020
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 839
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26008064
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Colbert
  6. High School: Hallandale
  7. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Home in Prime Hollywood Location! Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bed, 1 bath home. Enjoy a short stroll to Downtown Hollywood or a 3.4 mile drive to Hollywood Beach! Nestled in a
Details for 1885 40th Avenue 5, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2406
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26010748
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyside Park
  5. Building: Sunnyside Park
  6. Elementary School: Glendale
  7. Middle School: Storm Grove
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Capital Group Rlty 2004 LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This recently renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment combines modern upgrades with comfort and convenience. Step inside to find a stylishly upgraded kitchen and bathroom, designed with fresh finishes a
Details for 1885 40th Avenue 4, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2206
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26022296
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyside Park
  5. Building: Sunnyside Park
  6. Elementary School: Glendale
  7. Middle School: Storm Grove
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Capital Group Rlty 2004 LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1885 40th Avenue Unit 4, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2206
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26010777
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyside Park
  5. Building: Sunnyside Park
  6. Elementary School: Glendale
  7. Middle School: Storm Grove
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Capital Group Rlty 2004 LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience modern living in this beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment located in the heart of Vero Beach. This unit features a stylishly upgraded kitchen and bathroom with fresh, cont