13552 Autumn Harvest Avenue, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6404264 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 13552 Autumn Harvest Avenue
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $530,000
  • Price sqft: $224
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2367
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 2
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3705 / -81.6344
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: Winter Garden
  • Zipcode: 34787
  • Subdivision: Harvest/ovation
  • Elementary School: Water Spring
  • Middle School: Water Spring
  • High School: Horizon
  • Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable area of Winter Garden! This spacious property offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, featuring an open concept floor plan, generously sized bedrooms, and abundant natural light throughout. The modern kitchen is ideal for entertaining, complete with ample cabinet space and a functional layout that flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas. Enjoy relaxing evenings in the private backyard with space for outdoor gatherings and family fun. Conveniently located near top rated schools, shopping, dining, major highways, and world famous attractions. A wonderful opportunity to own a beautiful home in one of Central Floridas most sought after communitiesschedule your private showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Garden
  • Flooring: Carpet, Wood
  • Living Area: 1955.00
  • Roof: Shingle
School Information
  • High School: Horizon High School
  • Middle School: Water Spring Middle
  • School Elementary: Water Spring Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Community
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: CatsOk, DogsOk
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: CableAvailable, ElectricityAvailable, SewerAvailable, WaterAvailable
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: None, Other, Pools
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 342.92
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: BuiltInOven, Dryer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Interior Features: EatInKitchen, LivingDiningRoom, OpenFloorplan, StoneCounters, WalkInClosets
  • Legal Description: HARVEST AT OVATION 112/64 LOT 31
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34787 - Winter Garden/Oakland
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 29-24-27-3440-00-310
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Zoning Code: P-D
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8012 Bluejack Oak Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$549,000.00 ($212.71 / sqft )

8012 Bluejack Oak Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Wake up to serene pond views and end your evenings watching the magic of fireworks light up the sky welcome home to 8012 Bluejack Oak. Nestled on a desirable corner lot, this Energy Star Certified to

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2581 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317938
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
  3. Contact Jainarine Ramnarine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7036 Twilight Bay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$524,900.00 ($208.29 / sqft )

7036 Twilight Bay Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Motivated Seller Excellent investment opportunity in the exclusive Mezzano community of Winter Garden. This fantastic Stone Housestyle townhouse, built in 2023, is currently tenant occupied through Fe

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2520 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137842
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Carola Garcia De Montenegro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9803 Amber Chestnut Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$535,000.00 ($164.51 / sqft )

9803 Amber Chestnut Way More Like This

Welcome to your new townhome in the always desirable Watermark Terrace community in Winter garden FL! Built in 2019 the two story property stuns upon entry with its open floor plan, double height and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3252 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142809
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Marigel Morales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 648 Orange Belt Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$499,990.00 ($211.95 / sqft )

648 Orange Belt Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your opportunity to own in one of the most desirable locations near downtown Winter Gardenjust off iconic Heritage at Plant Street in the GOLF CART DISTRICT. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2359 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144591
  2. Provided by CORCORAN CONNECT LLC
  3. Contact Milinda Knollinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5413 New Independence Parkway, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$488,000.00 ($173.73 / sqft )

5413 New Independence Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse located in the desirable Winter Garden area. The primary bedroom is conveniently located downstairs, offering comfort and privacy, while upstairs youll find

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2809 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146601
  2. Provided by MD3 HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Monica Duran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16329 Prairie School Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$490,000.00 ($183.38 / sqft )

16329 Prairie School Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Welcome to this stunning corner unit townhome in the heart of Winter Garden, where natural light, extra space, and thoughtful design come together to create the perfect place to call home! As you step

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2672 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6353551
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Erica Jefferson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15056 Groveside Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$505,975.00 ($225.28 / sqft )

15056 Groveside Road Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

Under Construction. Ready in July! This new construction, three story townhome (The Lantana) is a showstopper with its popular farmhouse exterior. This townhome features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2246 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380756
  2. Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Adam Schott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14075 Lochend Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$534,999.00 ($177.51 / sqft )

14075 Lochend Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous, pristine and clean, four bedroom, three bath, like new townhome, is approximately 20 minutes to the Disney area and approximately 35 minutes to Universal and on a prime corner lot in the des

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3014 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380897
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Wendy Fischer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15220 Blue Peacock Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$510,000.00 ($0.77 / sqft )

15220 Blue Peacock Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful home featuring an open floor plan that blends comfort, style, and functionality. Filled with natural light, the spacious layout is perfect for both everyday living and entert

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 662499 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381797
  2. Provided by TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Deniley Valdes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13953 Easdale Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$509,900.00 ($215.60 / sqft )

13953 Easdale Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully upgraded Toll Brothers townhome located in the highly desirable community of Westhaven at Ovation in Winter Garden. Built with the sought after Kellogg Craftsman floor plan

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2365 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381882
  2. Provided by SELECTA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bruna Sereno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice