1203 Town Center Drive 314, Jupiter, FL 33458
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26015847 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1203 Town Center Drive 314
  • Viewed: 38
  • Price: $2,850
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Bldg sqft: 1131
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 27
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • School Elementary: Beacon Cove Intermediate
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Business Center, Sidewalks
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split
  • Legal Description: VILLAGE AT ABACOA CONDOMINIUM UNIT 314 BLDG 2
  • Parcel Number: 30424123080023140
  • Unit Number: 314
  • Views: 38
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6552 Chasewood Drive H, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,200.00 ($3.12 / sqft )

6552 Chasewood Drive H Virtual Tour More Like This

This furnished spacious condo (2 bedroom/2 bath with interior washer & dryer) on the 2nd floor is located minutes from Jupiter's renowned turquoise beaches & an abundance of restaurants, shops, marina

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142105
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1209 Main Street 302, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,100.00 ($2.74 / sqft )

1209 Main Street 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into style with this fully renovated, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Downtown Abacoa. Thoughtfully designed with chic, well appointed furnishings, this home offers a seamless blen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1131 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167056
  2. Provided by Polo Group Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Town Center Drive 216, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,900.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

1200 Town Center Drive 216 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath fully furnished, turn key condo located in the heart of downtown Abacoa. Enjoy an extra long private balcony overlooking the vibrant Town Cente

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1131 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013379
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 175 Galicia Way 211, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,400.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

175 Galicia Way 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

Well maintained 3 story corner unit in highly sought after Abacoa. This 3 Bedroom/2.5 Bathroom townhome is on the 2nd & 3rd floor, offering privacy from the street. 211 contains hardwood flooring thro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1457 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015888
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 275 Murcia Drive 212, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,999.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

275 Murcia Drive 212 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully located at 275 Murcia Drive, 212, this inviting residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in the heart of Jupiter. Enjoy close proximity to premier baseball parks, top

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1281 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018847
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 115 Pond Apple Lane 105, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,800.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

115 Pond Apple Lane 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Two BR + Den or 3rd BR Sandpiper Cove at Botanica is a highly soughtafter townhome community in the heart of Jupiter, offering residents a walkable, beautifully landscaped neighborhood surrounded by

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1542 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024355
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice