1902 Aladdin Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26021156 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1902 Aladdin Street
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $2,350
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1991
  • Bldg sqft: 1988
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 14
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.2856 / -80.3947
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34953
  • Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 8
  • Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful and spacious rental home offering comfort, functionality, and modern features. This property features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, perfect for those seeking a well designed and comfortable living space. Enjoy a 2 car garage, along with an electric vehicle charger, ideal for a modern and energy efficient lifestyle. The home also includes a screened in porch, perfect for relaxing while enjoying the outdoors, and a large backyard with plenty of space to park additional vehicles, store work equipment, or simply enjoy open outdoor living. A home that offers not just space, but versatility and convenience in every detail. * Property is available until July 1, 2026. Reserve this property in advance!*Owner offers the property furnished for an additional $450 per month*.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: None
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Detached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer, Septic Tank
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: None
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water, Grounds Care, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: PORT ST LUCIE-SECTION 08- BLK 1205 LOT 14 (MAP 43/01S)
  • Parcel Number: 342053516710003
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2072 Newport Isles, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$2,600.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

2072 Newport Isles Virtual Tour More Like This

Four bedroom home, well maintained with new carpet upstairs and all tile on the first floor. Interior recently painted as well as the exterior. Move in condition.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2445 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002825
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1143 Estaugh Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$2,800.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

1143 Estaugh Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

BRAND NEW READY This Family Friendly home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 baths and an office area approximately 2676 Sq Ft space. The home comes with 2 car garage and spacious private patio, walk in closet in

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2676 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158605
  2. Provided by Mag Realty & Associates Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1763 Newport Isles Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$2,700.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

1763 Newport Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful one story single family home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, located in a desirable gated communityperfect for comfortable multi generational living. Conveniently situat

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2388 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010596
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 242 Amesbury Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$2,600.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

242 Amesbury Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Clean move in ready home with formal living, dining, family room and breakfast nook area, split floor plan, large master suite with separate shower, Roman tub and dual sinks, huge walk closets, large

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2724 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026231
  2. Provided by Florida Caribbean Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 854 Paar Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$2,800.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

854 Paar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this exquisite unfurnished 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, home adorned with a privacy fence and screened patio. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed layout boasting a split floor plan, a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3011 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026498
  2. Provided by Real Property Management Dynamic
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice