3836 Victoria Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26022485 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3836 Victoria Drive
  • Viewed: 12
  • Price: $279,900
  • Price sqft: $208
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 1343
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 11
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Roof: Concrete
School Information
  • High School: John I. Leonard
  • Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm Beach)
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: None
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 350
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split
  • Legal Description: SOMERSET LT 33A
  • Levels: One and One Half, Two
  • Parcel Number: 00434407240000331
  • Views: 12
  • Zoning Code: RM
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1630 Forest Lakes Circle C, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$329,000.00 ($266.18 / sqft )

1630 Forest Lakes Circle C Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully Updated 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhouse with Spacious Fenced Patio Discover this charming, updated townhouse just 10 minutes from downtown West Palm Beach! Featuring a newer AC unit and moder

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11075850
  2. Provided by Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 471 Kirk Road D, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$295,000.00 ($233.39 / sqft )

471 Kirk Road D Virtual Tour More Like This

Live the Palm Beach lifestyle in this charming and fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome! Everything is brand newkitchen, cabinets, countertops, bathrooms, flooring, appliances, fans and more.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1264 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109243
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1519 Woodbridge Lakes Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$299,000.00 ($185.37 / sqft )

1519 Woodbridge Lakes Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage, featuring a new roof (2022), updated kitchen, and spacious screened patio. Located in Woodbridge Lakes community, residents enj

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1613 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129839
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3757 Blue Ridge Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$305,000.00 ($202.12 / sqft )

3757 Blue Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

BRAND NEW HURRICANE IMPACT WINDOWS! THE OWNER IS SELLING FULLY FURNISHED/UNFURNISHED, AND IS OFFERING $3,000 TOWARDS SELLER CONCESSIONS! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom sun drenched townhouse off

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1509 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158062
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3861 Victoria Drive 3861, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$309,900.00 ($230.75 / sqft )

3861 Victoria Drive 3861 Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly renovated townhouse with a large courtyard. New kitchen, new bathrooms, new floors! Conveniently located in the somerset community, close to shops, dinning and major highways. Community pool. Th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1343 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160052
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1662 Royal Forest Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$327,500.00 ($297.73 / sqft )

1662 Royal Forest Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 1662 Royal Forest Court, a completely reimagined townhouse with jaw dropping finishes and designer touches at every turn. Simply put, there is nothing else like this on the market in West P

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162293
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3849 Victoria Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$295,000.00 ($219.66 / sqft )

3849 Victoria Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in Somerset offering a seamless blend of indoor and outdoor living. A private gated entry welcomes you to a beautifully designed courtyard with turf, creating the

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1343 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163269
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3838 Victoria Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$285,000.00 ($212.21 / sqft )

3838 Victoria Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained townhome featuring hurricane impact windows and sliding doors, offering both security and energy efficiency. This property boasts a newer roof and newer appliances, providing pe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1343 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169933
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3807 Collinwood Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$329,900.00 ($205.03 / sqft )

3807 Collinwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Light and Bright with Vaulted Ceilings, Spacious Kitchen with Stainless Steel Appliances, Breakfast Bar, Open Floorplan, Great Room, Stone Fireplace, Den, Primary Suite Features Walk In Closet, with U

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1609 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005143
  2. Provided by Milestone Real Estate Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4183 Palm Bay Circle A, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$289,900.00 ($232.48 / sqft )

4183 Palm Bay Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in a quiet, well established West Palm Beach community, this property is surrounded by mature landscaping and a true neighborhood feel. Within a one mile radius, residents enjoy convenient acc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1247 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005802
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice